59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players from Germany

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
2 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
3 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
4 Palant Michael 5d DE B
5 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
6 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
7 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
8 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
9 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
10 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
11 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
12 Seibt David 4d DE B
13 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
14 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
15 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
16 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
17 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
18 Marz Michael 3d DE J
19 Marz Manja 3d DE J
20 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
21 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
22 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
23 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
24 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
25 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
26 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
27 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
28 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
29 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
30 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
31 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
32 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
33 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
34 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
35 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
36 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
37 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
38 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
39 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
40 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
41 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
42 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
43 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
44 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
45 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
46 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
47 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
48 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
49 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
50 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
51 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
52 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
53 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
54 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
55 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
56 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
57 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
58 Racz Thomas 1k DE
59 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
60 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
61 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
62 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
63 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
64 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
65 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
66 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
67 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
68 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
69 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
70 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
71 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
72 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
73 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
74 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
75 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
76 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
77 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
78 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
79 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
80 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
81 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
82 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
83 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
84 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
85 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
86 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
87 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
88 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
89 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
90 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
91 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
92 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
93 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
94 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
95 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
96 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
97 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
98 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
99 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
100 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
101 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
102 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
103 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
104 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
105 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
106 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
107 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
108 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
109 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
110 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
111 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
112 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
113 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
114 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
115 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
116 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
117 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
118 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
119 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
120 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
121 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
122 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
123 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
124 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
125 Graef Danny 6k DE B
126 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
127 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
128 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
129 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
130 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
131 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
132 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
133 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
134 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
135 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
136 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
137 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
138 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
139 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
140 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
141 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
142 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
143 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
144 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
145 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
146 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
147 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
148 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
149 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
150 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
151 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
152 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
153 Schwede Robert 9k DE
154 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
155 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
156 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
157 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
158 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
159 Donner Lela 11k DE B
160 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
161 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
162 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
163 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
164 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
165 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
166 Ober Felix 13k DE
167 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
168 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
169 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
170 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
171 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
172 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
173 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
174 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
175 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
176 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
177 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
178 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
179 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
180 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
181 Germer Sascha 20k DE
182 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
183 Klein Yvonne DE
184 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
185 Graupner Ines DE
186 Marz Leopold DE J
187 Marz Larissa DE J
188 Stalinski Felicia DE B
189 Stalinski Viktor DE B
190 Bauer Marcus DE
191 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
192 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb