59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players from Germany

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
2 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
3 Palant Michael 5d DE B
4 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
5 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
6 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
7 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
8 Seibt David 4d DE B
9 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
10 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
11 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
12 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
13 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
14 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
15 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
16 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
17 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
18 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
19 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
20 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
21 Marz Michael 3d DE J
22 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
23 Marz Manja 3d DE J
24 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
25 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
26 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
27 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
28 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
29 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
30 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
31 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
32 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
33 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
34 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
35 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
36 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
37 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
38 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
39 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
40 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
41 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
42 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
43 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
44 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
45 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
46 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
47 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
48 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
49 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
50 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
51 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
52 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
53 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
54 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
55 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
56 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
57 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
58 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
59 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
60 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
61 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
62 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
63 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
64 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
65 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
66 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
67 Racz Thomas 1k DE
68 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
69 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
70 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
71 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
72 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
73 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
74 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
75 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
76 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
77 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
78 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
79 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
80 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
81 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
82 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
83 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
84 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
85 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
86 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
87 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
88 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
89 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
90 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
91 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
92 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
93 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
94 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
95 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
96 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
97 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
98 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
99 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
100 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
101 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
102 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
103 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
104 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
105 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
106 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
107 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
108 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
109 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
110 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
111 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
112 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
113 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
114 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
115 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
116 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
117 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
118 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
119 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
120 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
121 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
122 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
123 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
124 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
125 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
126 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
127 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
128 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
129 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
130 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
131 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
132 Graef Danny 6k DE B
133 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
134 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
135 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
136 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
137 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
138 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
139 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
140 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
141 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
142 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
143 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
144 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
145 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
146 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
147 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
148 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
149 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
150 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
151 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
152 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
153 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
154 Schwede Robert 9k DE
155 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
156 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
157 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
158 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
159 Donner Lela 11k DE B
160 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
161 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
162 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
163 Ober Felix 13k DE
164 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
165 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
166 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
167 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
168 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
169 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
170 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
171 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
172 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
173 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
174 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
175 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
176 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
177 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
178 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
179 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
180 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
181 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
182 Germer Sascha 20k DE
183 Stalinski Viktor DE B
184 Bauer Marcus DE
185 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
186 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
187 Klein Yvonne DE
188 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
189 Graupner Ines DE
190 Marz Leopold DE J
191 Marz Larissa DE J
192 Stalinski Felicia DE B