59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players from France

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
2 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
3 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
4 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
5 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
6 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
7 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
8 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
9 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
10 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
11 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
12 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
13 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
14 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
15 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
16 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
17 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
18 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
19 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
20 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
21 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
22 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
23 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
24 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
25 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
26 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
27 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
28 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
29 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
30 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
31 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
32 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
33 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
34 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
35 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
36 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
37 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
38 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
39 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
40 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
41 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
42 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
43 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
44 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
45 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
46 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
47 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
48 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
49 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
50 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
51 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
52 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
53 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
54 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
55 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
56 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
57 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
58 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
59 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
60 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
61 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
62 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
63 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
64 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
65 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
66 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
67 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
68 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
69 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
70 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
71 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
72 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
73 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
74 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
75 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
76 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
77 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
78 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
79 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
80 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
81 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
82 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
83 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
84 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
85 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
86 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
87 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
88 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
89 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
90 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
91 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
92 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce