59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players from Czech Republic

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
2 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
3 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
4 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
5 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
6 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
7 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
8 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
9 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
10 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
11 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
12 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
13 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
14 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
15 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
16 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
17 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
18 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
19 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
20 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
21 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
22 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
23 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
24 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
25 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
26 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
27 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
28 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
29 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
30 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
31 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
32 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
33 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
34 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
35 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
36 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
37 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
38 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
39 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
40 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
41 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
42 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
43 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
44 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
45 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
46 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
47 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
48 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
49 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
50 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
51 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
52 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
53 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
54 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
55 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
56 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
57 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
58 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
59 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
60 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
61 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
62 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
63 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
64 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
65 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
66 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
67 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
68 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
69 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
70 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
71 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
72 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
73 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
74 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
75 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
76 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
77 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
78 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
79 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
80 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
81 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
82 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
83 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
84 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
85 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
86 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
87 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
88 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
89 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
90 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
91 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
92 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
93 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
94 Hanečková Radka CZ
95 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
96 Grosser Tomáš CZ