59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Zhang Wendong 9p CN
2 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p JP
3 Muraoka Shigeyuki 9p JP Kansai
4 Hayashi Kozo 6p JP
5 Kazuhiro Imai 6p JP
6 Sakamoto Yasuo 5p JP
7 Han Han 5p CN Beij
8 Guo Juan 5p NL Hilv
9 Zhao Shouxun 5p CN Beij
10 Taranu Catalin 5p RO Bucu
11 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
12 Muraoka Mika 4p JP Kansai
13 Lee Hajin 3p KR
14 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p RU 16Kz
15 Li Cong 3p CN Beij
16 Wang Zheming 3p CN Shan
17 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
18 Zhao Baolong 2p CN Beij
19 Wang Xiangyun 2p CN Beij
20 Shigeno Yuki 2p JP
21 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt
22 Jabarin Ali 1p IL TAv
23 Li Ting 1p AT Wien
24 Cho Yeonwoo 1p KR
25 Surma Mateusz 1p PL Dzim
26 Chan Yi-Tien 7d TW Taiw
27 Shikshin Ilja 7d RU 16Kz
28 Pop Cristian 7d RO CSRB
29 Kim Young-sam 7d KR BIBA
30 Ma Bin 7d CN
31 Noguchi Motoki 7d JP 38Gr
32 Fu Yaqi 6d CN Sto
33 Shen Chih Hao 6d TW
34 Huang Yi-Feng 6d TW None
35 Hao Yibo 6d CN Guan
36 Kravets Andrii 6d UA Rivn
37 Qiu Wei 6d CN Shan
38 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
39 Sankin Timur 6d RU 77Mo
40 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d UA Kiev
41 Burzo Cornel 6d RO BaMa
42 Bajenaru Dragos 6d RO Bucu
43 Surin Dmitrij 6d RU 78SP
44 Yao Cheng 6d CN Tian
45 Mitic Dusan 6d RS NiSt
46 Westhoff Gerald 6d NL
47 Tsukamoto Toshimitsu 6d JP
48 Mero Csaba 6d HU BuPe
49 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
50 Kachanovskyi Artem 6d UA Rivn
51 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
52 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
53 Liu Wenbo 6d CN Shan
54 Lin Viktor 6d AT Gote
55 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
56 Blomback Fredrik 6d SE Stoc
57 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
58 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
59 Matsumura Naoki 6d JP Yoko
60 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d UA Kyiv
61 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
62 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
63 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
64 Wang Shifang 5d CN Harb
65 Zhurakovskyi Bohdan 5d UA Rivn
66 Ge Yuhong 5d CN Beij
67 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
68 Kato Takehiko 5d JP Fuj
69 Eijkhout Michiel 5d NL Leid
70 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d FI YliG
71 Tongyu Wang 5d CN YangShuang
72 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
73 Sedgwick James 5d CA Toro
74 Habu Koichiro 5d PL Krak
75 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d RU 77Mo
76 Rehm Robert 5d NL Amst
77 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d JP Chib
78 Palant Michael 5d DE B
79 Kurita Shigeru 5d JP Toky
80 Liu Zhengqi 5d CN Beij
81 Luo Gang 5d CN Beij
82 Siivola Matti 5d FI HGK
83 Huang Zhenyang 5d CN
84 Yang Jun 5d CN Xian
85 Kovaleva Natalia 5d RU 74Ch
86 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
87 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
88 Li Gangyi 5d CN Xian
89 Fang Cao 5d CN Beij
90 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
91 Gao Gao 5d CN Beij
92 Lidor Jonathan 5d IL TAv
93 Eerbeek Alexander 5d NL Vink
94 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
95 Li Yue 5d CH Zuri
96 Serban Mihai_Valentin 5d RO Cluj
97 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
98 Yoshida Takao 5d JP Toky
99 Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van 5d NL Utre
100 Ishida Masayuki 5d JP HoseiU
101 Fang Yunfan 5d CN Guan
102 Mutabzija Zoran 5d HR Zagr
103 Hayashi Eiji 5d JP
104 Fionin Grigorij 5d RU 78SP
105 Spiegel Lothar 5d AT Gote
106 Suzuki Tsuneyuki 5d JP xxx
107 Bővíz Dominik 4d HU Szfv
108 Yang Yi 4d CN Beij
109 Yatsenko Dmytro 4d UA Kyiv
110 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d RO Crav
111 Huang Aja 4d GB Lndn
112 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
113 Tseng Chi-Yang 4d TW Nckugo
114 Verhagen Rudi 4d NL Ensc
115 Kanazashi Tatsuo 4d JP
116 Hamrah Schayan 4d AT Ebisu
117 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d DK Hor
118 Savo Jesse 4d FI Haya
119 Park Myong Soo 4d KR Seo
120 Fujino Kenji 4d JP Toky
121 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
122 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d JP
123 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
124 Michaeli Tal 4d IL TAv
125 Shoji Tadao 4d JP
126 Akiba Shunichi 4d JP
127 Poltronieri Bruno 4d GB WarU
128 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
129 Li Zheng 4d CN Tian
130 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
131 Yumoto Tetsuya 4d JP
132 Li Chenlai 4d CN Jiangsu
133 Kimura Hiroshi 4d JP xxx
134 D'Bel Suzanne 4d MY Toky
135 Gong Xiaoyu 4d CN Zhej
136 Mizuuchi Chihiro 4d JP Yok
137 Nakamura Makoto 4d JP
138 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
139 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
140 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
141 Laatikainen Vesa 4d FI eGo
142 Komoto Tadashi 4d JP Toky
143 Liu Xinyu 4d CN Beij
144 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
145 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
146 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
147 Zhang Wentian 4d CN Beij
148 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
149 Kaper Erik 4d NL Amst
150 Jankovic Zoran 4d RS KGRa
151 Sato Toshio 4d JP
152 Pristupa Pavel 4d RU 70To
153 Seibt David 4d DE B
154 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d RU 77Mo
155 Huang Heyang 4d CN Beij
156 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
157 Bogdanov Viktor 4d RU 10Pt
158 Wu Johnson Chao-Han 4d TW
159 Liang Zhijie 4d CN Beij
160 Frejlak Stanislaw 4d PL Wars
161 You Xiaochuan 4d CN Beij
162 Nevala Mikko 4d FI OGP
163 Lechasseur Jean-Sébastien 4d CA Biba
164 Guo Chengqing 4d CN Hang
165 Kay Andrew 4d GB Bmhm
166 Paga Pierre 4d GB Cegc
167 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
168 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
169 Siukola Mikko 4d FI YliG
170 Sawada Susumu 3d JP Saga
171 Ota Nobuhisa 3d JP
172 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
173 Zhou Runtao 3d CN Shan
174 Sun Sai 3d CN Beij
175 Zhao Ruiliang 3d CN Shanghai
176 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d JP Kama
177 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
178 Riedeman Dick 3d NL Delf
179 Jacimovic Mihailo 3d RS KGRa
180 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
181 Wang Bengang 3d CN Shan
182 Dubakovic Dragan 3d RS KGRa
183 Giedrojč Krzysztof 3d PL
184 Pace Alessandro 3d IT BIBA
185 Marz Michael 3d DE J
186 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
187 Ota Akihiko 3d JP
188 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
189 Stankovic Mijodrag 3d RS NiSt
190 Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan 3d RO CSRB
191 Marz Manja 3d DE J
192 Ohlenbusch Soeren 3d DK Oden
193 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
194 Kitada Toshiyuki 3d JP xxx
195 Heshe Thomas 3d DK Kolding
196 Avram Laura 3d RO Bist
197 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
198 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
199 Akiya Tatsushi 3d JP
200 Asano Itaru 3d JP
201 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
202 Engels Andre 3d NL Eind
203 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
204 Yoshida Michito 3d JP
205 Batraev Vladimir 3d RU 63To
206 Bouwman Gelmer 3d NL Delf
207 Pitrop Alexandru-Petre 3d RO Boto
208 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
209 Csizmadia Gyorgy 3d HU BuPe
210 Sannes Paal 3d NO Oslo
211 Yang Luoyi 3d CN Shen
212 Shakhov Kim 3d RU 77Mo
213 Peng Zizhou 3d CN Sichu
214 Khudoleev Artem 3d RU 77Mo
215 Na Cong Chuan 3d CN
216 Tamura Akira 3d AU Bris
217 Poon Szeming 3d CN Hong
218 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
219 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
220 Shen Yao 3d CN Shan
221 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
222 Salo Tuomo 3d FI eGo
223 Hauenstein Andreas 2d US PaAl
224 Metta Carlo 2d IT Pisa
225 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
226 Hjartnes Tomas 2d NO Berg
227 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
228 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri
229 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
230 Arlander Markus 2d FI
231 Karaerkek Kerem 2d TR Ank
232 Heikkinen Juho 2d FI Pogo
233 Olsson Ulf 2d SE Gote
234 Lajunen Pekka 2d FI HGK
235 Uchikune Koichi 2d JP Izu
236 Hashiguchi Issei 2d JP Osak
237 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
238 Lee Heng-Chen 2d TW Taiw
239 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
240 Dubiel Marika 2d NL Amvn
241 Vazquez Oscar 2d ES NamB
242 Uchida Minoru 2d JP Yoko
243 Sakai Fujikazu 2d JP Toky
244 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d JP Toky
245 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
246 Noguchi Hidenori 2d JP Zush
247 Arsinoaia Viorel 2d RO Tims
248 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
249 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
250 Sugime Masanao 2d JP Obih
251 Li Haohan 2d CN 31To
252 Harada Katsusuke 2d JP
253 Leung Joanne 2d GB NoCb
254 Lee Hsuan-Ju 2d TW Taiw
255 Kachanovskyi Mykhailo 2d UA Rivn
256 Forstenlehner Michael 2d AT Linz
257 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
258 Uesaka Susumu 2d JP Toky
259 Tanaka Masao 2d JP
260 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
261 Romeika Ernestas 2d LT Kaun
262 Daimon Rokuro 2d JP
263 Zaleskas Vladas 2d LT Kaun
264 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
265 Nishijima Akira 2d JP
266 Kondo Shiro 2d JP Toky
267 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
268 Jensen Finn 2d DK OGK
269 Umemoto Keizo 2d JP
270 Winkler Michael 2d AT Wien
271 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
272 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
273 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
274 Hanevik Severin 2d NO Berg
275 Hyodo Susumu 2d JP Kaw
276 Schuurink Ivo 2d NL Arnh
277 Heikkinen Arto 2d FI YliG
278 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
279 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
280 Zandveld Peter 2d NL Amst
281 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d JP Yoko
282 Gorzhaltsan Vladimir 2d RU 78SP
283 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
284 Nakagawa Masahito 2d JP Zush
285 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
286 Zakharzhevskyy Andriy 2d UA Roma
287 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
288 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
289 Maula Anttoni 2d FI YliG
290 Prince Nicholas 1d CA Hami
291 Zhang Hui 1d CN Central London Go Club
292 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
293 Milosevic Aleksandar 1d RS BGgo
294 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
295 Codrin Vasiloanca 1d RO C.S.ATARI
296 Zellerer Harald 1d NL Amst
297 Haga Sverre 1d NO Oslo
298 Au Ming 1d NL DHaa
299 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
300 Grigoriu Elian Ioan 1d RO Galt
301 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
302 Or Yahel 1d IL TAv
303 Zingoni Alberto 1d IT Fire
304 Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d JP Kaom
305 Nakano Yoshinori 1d GB Bmhm
306 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
307 Ezoe Fumiomi 1d JP Sapp
308 Norvio Eerik 1d FI YliG
309 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
310 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 1d IS Reyk
311 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
312 Sanet Joel 1d US Mia
313 Zhou Hong 1d CN Guan
314 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
315 Aubelle Flavien 1d CH Ishi
316 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
317 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
318 Poliak Miroslav 1d SK Brat
319 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
320 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot
321 Hageman Ger 1d NL Utre
322 Furjanic Lovro 1d HR Karl
323 Trippel Lorenz 1d CH Zur
324 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
325 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d JP Gora
326 Wandel William 1d NL Amst
327 Johansson Kim 1d SE Big
328 Sora Adelina 1d RO Crav
329 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
330 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
331 Krogt Harry_van_der 1d NL Leid
332 Samukawa Tadashi 1d JP
333 Mochida Takeshi 1d JP Sapp
334 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
335 Pennanen Juho 1d FI Yigo
336 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
337 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
338 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
339 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
340 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
341 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d JP Kyo
342 Huang Ying 1d CN
343 Sgaravatti Niccolo 1d IT Pado
344 Yoshikai Keiichi 1d JP
345 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
346 Izaki Masao 1d JP Kyot
347 Fang Fang 1d CN Guan
348 Manning Toby 1d GB Leic
349 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
350 Stoehr Marc 1d SE Stockholm
351 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
352 Praz Sylvain 1d CH Neu
353 Es Martin_van 1d NL Heer
354 Verhagen Ronald 1d NL Almere
355 Roads Francis 1d GB Wans
356 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
357 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
358 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
359 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
360 Matsuo Masaki 1d JP Toyo
361 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
362 Takeda Hideo 1d JP
363 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
364 Valkonen Jouni 1d FI Haya
365 Goncalves Simao 1d LU Luxe
366 Li Bo 1d CN 78SP
367 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
368 Suzuki Shozo 1d JP Tsu
369 Nikula Janne 1d FI YliG
370 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
371 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
372 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
373 Koller Thomas 1k CH Zur
374 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
375 Jadron Milan 1k SK Brat
376 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
377 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
378 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
379 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
380 Haga Erik_Nilsen 1k NO Oslo
381 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
382 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
383 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
384 Niemi Antti 1k FI YliG
385 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
386 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
387 Pongracz Gregory 1k US gotham go club
388 Osamu Saito 1k JP
389 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
390 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
391 Sampedro Juan 1k ES NamB
392 Izaki Yaeko 1k JP Kyot
393 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
394 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
395 Brockman Marko 1k FI OGP
396 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
397 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
398 Karttunen Reino 1k FI eGo
399 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
400 Racz Thomas 1k DE
401 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
402 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
403 Yonemura Nobumasa 1k JP Toky
404 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
405 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
406 Zhang Shuotong 1k CN
407 Pillon Thibault 1k CH Neu
408 Cockburn Michael 1k GB StAl
409 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
410 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
411 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
412 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
413 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
414 Csizmadia Robert 1k HU BuPe
415 Saito Osamu 1k JP Japan E-mail
416 Sato Hikaru 1k JP
417 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
418 Kadotani Naoto 1k JP Toky
419 Scott Lisa 1k US
420 Zilberberg Viktor 1k RU 52NN
421 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
422 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
423 Huang Yicheng 1k CN
424 Palmers Christian 1k AT Ebi
425 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
426 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
427 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
428 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
429 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
430 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k JP Toky
431 Mramorov Andrej 1k RU 77Mo
432 Kleczkowska Klaudia 1k PL Olsz
433 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k JP Toky
434 Galunov Jakov 2k IL HAI
435 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
436 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
437 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
438 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
439 Messerschmidt Reinhardt 2k ZA Bris
440 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
441 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
442 Mallik Darrell 2k NL Amst
443 Plikk Michael 2k NO Oslo
444 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
445 Mori Kaoru 2k JP Toky
446 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
447 Martinelli Alessandro 2k IT Roma
448 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
449 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k JP Kyo
450 Walvisch Demian 2k BE Antw
451 Chen Yifei 2k CH ER
452 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
453 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
454 Effenberg Alfred 2k AT Wien
455 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
456 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
457 Neubauer Peter 2k AT Gote
458 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
459 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
460 Waczulik Juraj 2k SK Brat
461 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
462 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
463 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
464 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
465 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
466 Ito Seiichi 2k JP Chor
467 Novik Mikhail 2k EE Tart
468 Sakashita Satoshi 2k JP Toky
469 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
470 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
471 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
472 Kylmaenen Kai 2k SE Stoc
473 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
474 Vannieuwenhuyse Joost 2k BE Antw
475 Goerss Michael 2k US Ariz
476 Artesi Stefano 2k IT Trie
477 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
478 Harvey Helen 2k GB Manc
479 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
480 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
481 Akaike Keiko 3k JP Toky
482 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
483 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
484 Qiu Xin 3k CN Shan
485 Runge Niels 3k NL Cule
486 Calon Ruben 3k NL Eind
487 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k IT Roma
488 Popova Marina 3k RU 77Mo
489 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
490 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
491 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
492 Kondo Kazumi 3k JP Kiri
493 Tozser Imre 3k HU Salg
494 Blom Jaap 3k NL Leid
495 Mori Toshiya 3k JP Chi
496 Yoshino Sadayoshi 3k JP Sait
497 Zabirov Innokentij 3k RU 77Mo
498 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
499 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
500 Cherestes Andrei 3k RO
501 Mourik Henk 3k NL Amst
502 Moorer Donald 3k NL Gron
503 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
504 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
505 Parton Maurizio 3k IT Pisa
506 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
507 Oka Isamu 3k IT Fire
508 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
509 Stiassny Martin 3k SE Leksand
510 Pylypchuk Andrii 3k UA Rivn
511 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
512 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
513 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
514 Bouwman Gerard 3k NL Sall
515 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
516 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
517 Takeno Yusuke 3k JP
518 Imiya Teruo 3k JP Yoko
519 Kobayashi Takashi 3k JP Osak
520 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
521 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
522 Arsentjev Egor 3k RU 77Mo
523 Draaisma Henk 3k NL Venl
524 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
525 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
526 Sultanbekov Damir 3k RU 02Uf
527 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan 4k NL Amer
528 Irl Cornelia 4k US PaAl
529 Kaniuk Geoff 4k GB Camb
530 Havik Tamara 4k NL DHaa
531 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k DK Hor
532 Boesze Daniel 4k AT Go7
533 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
534 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
535 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
536 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
537 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
538 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
539 Sakurai Ikuma 4k AT Go7
540 Toutain Jeremy 4k CH Lau
541 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
542 Wen George 4k GB
543 Palencar Ladislav 4k SK Kosi
544 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
545 Szychowiak Wojciech 4k PL Bydg
546 Boyen Kris 4k BE Leuv
547 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
548 Anderson Christian 4k AT Go7
549 Huyshe Roger 4k GB Shre
550 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
551 Green Jonathan 4k GB Leam
552 Krajnov Anton 4k RU 77Mo
553 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
554 Nishiura Keiji 4k JP xxx
555 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
556 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
557 Aoyama Hisae 4k JP
558 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
559 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
560 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
561 Solomojchenko Ilja 4k RU 77Mo
562 Blek Dominik 4k PL Toru
563 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
564 Takechi Harumi 4k JP Kawa
565 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
566 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
567 Malinic Natasa 4k BA Banj
568 Brummelkamp Erik 4k NL Nijm
569 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
570 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
571 Harvey Martin 4k GB Manc
572 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
573 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
574 Finke Martin 4k NL Utre
575 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
576 Van_Nyen Roel 5k BE Antw
577 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
578 Nara Taeko 5k JP Toky
579 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
580 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
581 Pirvu Andreea-Elena 5k RO Brai
582 Pilet Arnaud 5k CH TdP
583 Oravec Ivan 5k SK Brat
584 Roelofs Yvonne 5k NL Utre
585 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
586 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
587 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
588 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
589 Sapach Oleg 5k RU 78SP
590 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
591 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
592 Bink Fons 5k NL Eind
593 Bernscherer Christian 5k AT Go7
594 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
595 Cherepanov Gleb 5k RU 54No
596 Medak Damir 5k HR Zagr
597 Willemson Jan 5k EE Tart
598 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
599 Waczulikova Barbora 5k SK Brat
600 Oesch Jean-Luc 5k CH Lau
601 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
602 Gavrilov Oleg 5k RU 78SP
603 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor
604 Bailey Stephen 5k GB Arun
605 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
606 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
607 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
608 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
609 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
610 Kohonen Sari 5k FI eGo
611 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k NO Berg
612 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
613 Mezin Savva 5k RU 77Mo
614 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
615 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
616 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
617 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
618 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
619 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
620 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
621 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
622 Wegiel Ireneusz 5k PL Wars
623 Muteki Fumiko 5k JP
624 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
625 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
626 Zhu Tian Rong 5k CA CamU
627 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
628 Petrashevska Nika 5k UA Kyiv
629 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
630 Bolander Jacob 5k SE Falu
631 Tarasenko Svitlana 5k UA Kyiv
632 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
633 Qiu Xu 5k CN Shan
634 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
635 Sato Taeko 5k JP Kyot
636 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
637 Bővíz László 6k HU Szfv
638 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
639 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
640 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
641 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
642 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
643 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
644 Solomojchenko Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
645 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
646 Bertok Davide 6k IT Trie
647 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
648 Graef Danny 6k DE B
649 Jin James 6k SE Bot
650 Mullens Richard 6k GB Lonc
651 Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru 6k RO Tims
652 Costea Valeria 6k RO Bucu
653 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
654 Neumann Joachim 6k ES Barc
655 Sanada Takamasa 6k JP Kansai
656 Paar Kurt 6k AT Frau
657 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
658 Harasimowicz Marcin 6k PL Krak
659 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k UA Rivn
660 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
661 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
662 Kondo Hideki 6k IT Fire
663 Fokina Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
664 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
665 Bohdanovych Vadym 6k UA Kyiv
666 Csizmadia Miklos 6k HU BuPe
667 Khafizov Andzhej 6k RU 16Kz
668 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
669 Domanski Filip 6k PL Wars
670 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
671 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
672 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
673 Smolarikova Sona 6k SK Kosi
674 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
675 Tranchida Philippe 7k BE Pant
676 Horan David 7k GB Ches
677 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
678 Cassidy John 7k BE Leuv
679 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
680 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
681 Stojanovic Voja 7k BE
682 Ellenbroek Han 7k NL Utre
683 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
684 Piffel Christopher 7k AT Go7
685 Huber Alexander 7k AT Go7
686 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
687 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
688 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
689 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
690 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
691 Nina Prudova 7k RU 77Mo
692 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
693 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
694 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
695 Marsh Matt 7k GB Shfd
696 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
697 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 7k UA Kyiv
698 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
699 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
700 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
701 Lindholm Joakim 7k SE Big
702 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
703 Salo Aura 7k FI eGo
704 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
705 Kushnir Roman 7k UA Rivn
706 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
707 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
708 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
709 Finkelnberg Hans 8k NL Leid
710 Okawa Atsuko 8k JP Mori
711 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
712 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
713 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
714 Andre Simon 8k ES Gast
715 Steffensen Michael 8k DK OGK
716 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
717 Margaryan Sofya 8k AM Armen
718 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
719 Menendez Alejandro 8k ES NamB
720 Anderson Elisabeth 8k AT Go7
721 Likosar Valentin 8k SI Krnj
722 Malko Yaroslav 8k UA Rivn
723 Chizuko Sento 8k JP Toky
724 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
725 Krajnov Jaroslav 8k RU 77Mo
726 Wal Henk_van_der 8k NL Leid
727 Furuyama Michiyo 8k JP Suit
728 Koskivaara Olli 8k FI Haya
729 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
730 Odobasic Drazen 9k HR Lipo
731 Riedeman Marcel 9k NL Delf
732 Ridley Patrick 9k GB Ches
733 Durik Juraj 9k SK Brat
734 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
735 Sheredeko Heorhii 9k UA Kyiv
736 Ganeeva Gulya 9k NL Delf
737 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
738 Medak Mirta 9k HR Zagr
739 Chen Yikuan 9k CH ER
740 Masarovic Julius 9k SK Brat
741 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
742 Morozova Svetlana 9k RU 50Vi
743 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
744 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
745 Schwede Robert 9k DE
746 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
747 Symonenko Viktoriia 9k UA Kyiv
748 Nørgaard Finn 9k DK OGK
749 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
750 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 9k UA Kyiv
751 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
752 van Dijk Steven 10k NL Goud
753 Caers Bart 10k BE Geel
754 Pitchford Anthony 10k GB Ches
755 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
756 Ge Yao 10k CN Beij
757 Freeman Edward 10k GB Bmhm
758 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
759 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
760 Hallamaa Malviina 10k FI YliG
761 Olexa Igor 10k SK Kosi
762 Negri Ekaterina 10k RU 77Mo
763 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k PL Wars
764 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
765 Adamek Jakob 10k AT Go7
766 Margaryan Anahit 10k AM Armen
767 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
768 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
769 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
770 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
771 Alexander Casey 10k unknown Arun
772 Huang Jinsheng 10k CN
773 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
774 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
775 Chizuru Sakai 10k JP
776 Mramorov Mikhail 11k RU 77Mo
777 Malkiewicz Wojciech 11k PL Toru
778 Takeuchi Mieko 11k JP Toky
779 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
780 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
781 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
782 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
783 Pelekh Vitalii 11k UA Rivn
784 Waczulikova Kristina 11k SK Brat
785 Marconi Anna 11k IT Udin
786 Posset Jorit 11k AT Go7
787 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
788 Freiburghaus Sandra 11k CH Thun
789 Giurin Stefano 11k IT Rave
790 Gysson Jyrgen 11k EE Tart
791 Gavigan Gerry 11k GB SLon
792 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
793 Arsentjev Andrej 11k RU 77Mo
794 Donner Lela 11k DE B
795 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
796 Bővízné Detre Judit 12k HU Szfv
797 Ličytė Janina 12k LT Viln
798 Breitsprecher Julia 12k AT Go7
799 Doyle Carol 12k IE Dubl
800 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
801 Fricheteau Catherine 12k BE Pantin
802 Bashforth Stephen 12k GB Leic
803 Medak Robert 12k HR Zagr
804 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
805 Siivola Sinikka 12k FI Bosh
806 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
807 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
808 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
809 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
810 Soligon Diego 13k NL Utre
811 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
812 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
813 Miyama Masako 13k JP Sai
814 Atanasiu Ruxandra 13k RO Bucu
815 Slusarczyk Karolina 13k PL Wars
816 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
817 Ito Keiko 13k JP Nhk
818 Ober Felix 13k DE
819 Malkiewicz Cezary 13k PL Toru
820 Toyonaga Toshiyuki 14k JP Ouji
821 Odobasic Branko 14k HR Lipo
822 Wegiel Magdalena 14k PL Warsaw
823 Pines Bar 14k IL Hai
824 Hashimura Keiko 14k JP Kans
825 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
826 Csizmadia Viktoria 14k HU BuPe
827 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
828 Iwamoto Yuriko 15k JP
829 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
830 Syrachev Vladimir 15k RU 16Kz
831 Riedeman Emil 15k NL Delf
832 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
833 Li Yizhi 15k CN Beij
834 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
835 Xie Jianmei 15k CN Beij
836 Sedgwick Owen 15k CA Toro
837 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
838 Kocheganov Viktor 15k RU 52NN
839 Wang Yunfang 15k CN Beij
840 Krajnov Alexander 15k RU 77Mo
841 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
842 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
843 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
844 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
845 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
846 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
847 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
848 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
849 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
850 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
851 Breyer Bernd Theodor 16k AT Go7
852 Szychowiak Marianna 16k PL Bydg
853 Bailey Pauline 16k GB Arun
854 Kondo Kimiyo 16k JP Toky
855 Khudoleeva Olga 16k RU 77Mo
856 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
857 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
858 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
859 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
860 Nakamura Hisako 17k JP
861 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
862 Stelbacky Mojmir 17k SK Kosi
863 Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 17k UA Kyiv
864 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
865 Tamura Kiyo 17k AU
866 Arffman Riina 18k FI YliG
867 Sedgwick Alice 18k CA Toro
868 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
869 Hilgenbos Qiang 18k NL Amer
870 Alimova Olga 18k MD Beij
871 Oesch Luca 18k CH Lau
872 Sanada Fumi 18k JP Kans
873 Nakamura Mieko 18k JP Yok
874 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
875 Gardowsky Angelika 18k AT Go7
876 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
877 Medak Stjepan 19k HR Zagr
878 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
879 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
880 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
881 Li Jingna 20k CN Beij
882 Germer Sascha 20k DE
883 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
884 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
885 Luochen Liang 20k CN Beij
886 Rogers John 20k GB Card
887 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
888 Burzo Diana 20k RO KiseiBM
889 Yu Meng 20k SE Bot
890 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
891 Jin Mattias 20k SE Bot
892 Pang Andy 20k CH
893 Brockman Tiia 20k FI Oulu
894 Ekstroem Elisabeth 20k SE Bot
895 Pylypchuk Arsen 20k UA Rivn
896 Stobiecki Bartłomiej 20k PL Lodz
897 Komoto Keiko 20k JP Toky
898 Stelbacka Dominika 20k SK Kosi
899 Suslik Branislav 20k SK xxx
900 Palencarova Alena 20k SK Kosi
901 Alimov Andrei 20k MD
902 Stelbacka Martina 20k SK Kosi
903 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
904 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
905 Ono Nobuko 20k JP Osak
906 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
907 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
908 Shen Zhixing 20k CN Shan
909 Kirill Shevchenko RU
910 Ren Jing CN
911 Antonenko Liudmila RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
912 Draaisma Annegreet NL Venl
913 Sun Ruoying CN
914 Yoshioka Takeo JP Kyot
915 Li Shanshan CN
916 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
917 Trenkler Gerhard AT
918 Bauer Marcus DE
919 Mao Xiaoling CN
920 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
921 Sun Ruoying CN
922 Kitada Chikako JP xxx
923 Marz Leopold DE J
924 Zhu Le CN
925 Grosser Tomáš CZ
926 Stalinski Felicia DE B
927 Marz Larissa DE J
928 Zhao Hongye CN
929 Volkov Maxim RU
930 Stalinski Viktor DE B
931 Li Guangsen CN
932 Volkova Elena RU
933 Bhatti Sameer PK
934 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce
935 Shi Liangchang CN
936 Qian Yi CN
937 Lo Ya-chien TW
938 Xiang Lihua CN
939 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
940 Ilie Sebastian-Leonard RO
941 Graupner Ines DE
942 Bu Ming CN
943 Liu Tong CN
944 Katarzyna Szychowiak PL Bydgoszcz
945 Hanečková Radka CZ
946 Klein Yvonne DE
947 Zhuchkov Mikhail RU
948 Chu Fong HK
949 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
950 Yanbukhtina Nailya RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
951 Li Yondong CN Shan
952 Averina Maiia RU
953 Yang Junqing CN
954 Zhu Fang CN Hong