59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Zhang Wendong 9p CN
2 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p JP
3 Muraoka Shigeyuki 9p JP Kansai
4 Hayashi Kozo 6p JP
5 Kazuhiro Imai 6p JP
6 Sakamoto Yasuo 5p JP
7 Han Han 5p CN Beij
8 Zhao Shouxun 5p CN Beij
9 Guo Juan 5p NL Hilv
10 Taranu Catalin 5p RO Bucu
11 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
12 Muraoka Mika 4p JP Kansai
13 Li Cong 3p CN Beij
14 Lee Hajin 3p KR
15 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p RU 16Kz
16 Wang Zheming 3p CN Shan
17 Zhao Baolong 2p CN Beij
18 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
19 Wang Xiangyun 2p CN Beij
20 Shigeno Yuki 2p JP
21 Jabarin Ali 1p IL TAv
22 Surma Mateusz 1p PL Dzim
23 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt
24 Li Ting 1p AT Wien
25 Cho Yeonwoo 1p KR
26 Chan Yi-Tien 7d TW Taiw
27 Pop Cristian 7d RO CSRB
28 Ma Bin 7d CN
29 Kim Young-sam 7d KR BIBA
30 Shikshin Ilja 7d RU 16Kz
31 Noguchi Motoki 7d JP 38Gr
32 Tsukamoto Toshimitsu 6d JP
33 Mero Csaba 6d HU BuPe
34 Hao Yibo 6d CN Guan
35 Kravets Andrii 6d UA Rivn
36 Kachanovskyi Artem 6d UA Rivn
37 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
38 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
39 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
40 Lin Viktor 6d AT Gote
41 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d UA Kiev
42 Bajenaru Dragos 6d RO Bucu
43 Westhoff Gerald 6d NL
44 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
45 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
46 Matsumura Naoki 6d JP Yoko
47 Fu Yaqi 6d CN Sto
48 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
49 Liu Wenbo 6d CN Shan
50 Sankin Timur 6d RU 77Mo
51 Huang Yi-Feng 6d TW None
52 Shen Chih Hao 6d TW
53 Mitic Dusan 6d RS NiSt
54 Qiu Wei 6d CN Shan
55 Blomback Fredrik 6d SE Stoc
56 Yao Cheng 6d CN Tian
57 Burzo Cornel 6d RO BaMa
58 Surin Dmitrij 6d RU 78SP
59 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
60 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
61 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d UA Kyiv
62 Zhurakovskyi Bohdan 5d UA Rivn
63 Eerbeek Alexander 5d NL Vink
64 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
65 Fang Cao 5d CN Beij
66 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d RU 77Mo
67 Yoshida Takao 5d JP Toky
68 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
69 Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van 5d NL Utre
70 Palant Michael 5d DE B
71 Lidor Jonathan 5d IL TAv
72 Luo Gang 5d CN Beij
73 Hayashi Eiji 5d JP
74 Suzuki Tsuneyuki 5d JP xxx
75 Siivola Matti 5d FI HGK
76 Huang Zhenyang 5d CN
77 Yang Jun 5d CN Xian
78 Kovaleva Natalia 5d RU 74Ch
79 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
80 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
81 Li Gangyi 5d CN Xian
82 Spiegel Lothar 5d AT Gote
83 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
84 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
85 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
86 Gao Gao 5d CN Beij
87 Li Yue 5d CH Zuri
88 Kato Takehiko 5d JP Fuj
89 Wang Shifang 5d CN Harb
90 Eijkhout Michiel 5d NL Leid
91 Serban Mihai_Valentin 5d RO Cluj
92 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
93 Ge Yuhong 5d CN Beij
94 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
95 Habu Koichiro 5d PL Krak
96 Ishida Masayuki 5d JP HoseiU
97 Mutabzija Zoran 5d HR Zagr
98 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d FI YliG
99 Tongyu Wang 5d CN YangShuang
100 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d JP Chib
101 Fionin Grigorij 5d RU 78SP
102 Kurita Shigeru 5d JP Toky
103 Fang Yunfan 5d CN Guan
104 Sedgwick James 5d CA Toro
105 Liu Zhengqi 5d CN Beij
106 Rehm Robert 5d NL Amst
107 Li Chenlai 4d CN Jiangsu
108 Yatsenko Dmytro 4d UA Kyiv
109 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d RO Crav
110 Komoto Tadashi 4d JP Toky
111 Gong Xiaoyu 4d CN Zhej
112 Mizuuchi Chihiro 4d JP Yok
113 Nakamura Makoto 4d JP
114 Yang Yi 4d CN Beij
115 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
116 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
117 Laatikainen Vesa 4d FI eGo
118 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
119 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
120 Liu Xinyu 4d CN Beij
121 Kaper Erik 4d NL Amst
122 Hamrah Schayan 4d AT Ebisu
123 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d RU 77Mo
124 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
125 Zhang Wentian 4d CN Beij
126 Seibt David 4d DE B
127 Sato Toshio 4d JP
128 Poltronieri Bruno 4d GB WarU
129 Kay Andrew 4d GB Bmhm
130 Frejlak Stanislaw 4d PL Wars
131 Huang Heyang 4d CN Beij
132 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
133 Bogdanov Viktor 4d RU 10Pt
134 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
135 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
136 Wu Johnson Chao-Han 4d TW
137 Liang Zhijie 4d CN Beij
138 Siukola Mikko 4d FI YliG
139 D'Bel Suzanne 4d MY Toky
140 Guo Chengqing 4d CN Hang
141 Nevala Mikko 4d FI OGP
142 Bővíz Dominik 4d HU Szfv
143 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
144 Verhagen Rudi 4d NL Ensc
145 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
146 Park Myong Soo 4d KR Seo
147 Huang Aja 4d GB Lndn
148 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
149 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
150 Jankovic Zoran 4d RS KGRa
151 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d DK Hor
152 Pristupa Pavel 4d RU 70To
153 Tseng Chi-Yang 4d TW Nckugo
154 Kanazashi Tatsuo 4d JP
155 Savo Jesse 4d FI Haya
156 Fujino Kenji 4d JP Toky
157 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
158 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d JP
159 Lechasseur Jean-Sébastien 4d CA Biba
160 Yumoto Tetsuya 4d JP
161 Paga Pierre 4d GB Cegc
162 You Xiaochuan 4d CN Beij
163 Shoji Tadao 4d JP
164 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
165 Akiba Shunichi 4d JP
166 Kimura Hiroshi 4d JP xxx
167 Li Zheng 4d CN Tian
168 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
169 Michaeli Tal 4d IL TAv
170 Asano Itaru 3d JP
171 Zhou Runtao 3d CN Shan
172 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
173 Batraev Vladimir 3d RU 63To
174 Yoshida Michito 3d JP
175 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
176 Giedrojč Krzysztof 3d PL
177 Pace Alessandro 3d IT BIBA
178 Sannes Paal 3d NO Oslo
179 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
180 Csizmadia Gyorgy 3d HU BuPe
181 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
182 Pitrop Alexandru-Petre 3d RO Boto
183 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
184 Heshe Thomas 3d DK Kolding
185 Tamura Akira 3d AU Bris
186 Yang Luoyi 3d CN Shen
187 Avram Laura 3d RO Bist
188 Khudoleev Artem 3d RU 77Mo
189 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
190 Akiya Tatsushi 3d JP
191 Na Cong Chuan 3d CN
192 Engels Andre 3d NL Eind
193 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
194 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
195 Poon Szeming 3d CN Hong
196 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d JP Kama
197 Shen Yao 3d CN Shan
198 Bouwman Gelmer 3d NL Delf
199 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
200 Dubakovic Dragan 3d RS KGRa
201 Salo Tuomo 3d FI eGo
202 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
203 Riedeman Dick 3d NL Delf
204 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
205 Sun Sai 3d CN Beij
206 Zhao Ruiliang 3d CN Shanghai
207 Sawada Susumu 3d JP Saga
208 Ota Nobuhisa 3d JP
209 Stankovic Mijodrag 3d RS NiSt
210 Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan 3d RO CSRB
211 Wang Bengang 3d CN Shan
212 Marz Michael 3d DE J
213 Shakhov Kim 3d RU 77Mo
214 Peng Zizhou 3d CN Sichu
215 Jacimovic Mihailo 3d RS KGRa
216 Marz Manja 3d DE J
217 Ohlenbusch Soeren 3d DK Oden
218 Ota Akihiko 3d JP
219 Kitada Toshiyuki 3d JP xxx
220 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
221 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
222 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
223 Uesaka Susumu 2d JP Toky
224 Harada Katsusuke 2d JP
225 Leung Joanne 2d GB NoCb
226 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri
227 Arlander Markus 2d FI
228 Romeika Ernestas 2d LT Kaun
229 Daimon Rokuro 2d JP
230 Karaerkek Kerem 2d TR Ank
231 Zaleskas Vladas 2d LT Kaun
232 Kachanovskyi Mykhailo 2d UA Rivn
233 Kondo Shiro 2d JP Toky
234 Jensen Finn 2d DK OGK
235 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
236 Tanaka Masao 2d JP
237 Uchikune Koichi 2d JP Izu
238 Nishijima Akira 2d JP
239 Hyodo Susumu 2d JP Kaw
240 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
241 Umemoto Keizo 2d JP
242 Dubiel Marika 2d NL Amvn
243 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
244 Lee Heng-Chen 2d TW Taiw
245 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
246 Winkler Michael 2d AT Wien
247 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
248 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
249 Arsinoaia Viorel 2d RO Tims
250 Hanevik Severin 2d NO Berg
251 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
252 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d JP Yoko
253 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
254 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
255 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
256 Schuurink Ivo 2d NL Arnh
257 Heikkinen Arto 2d FI YliG
258 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
259 Forstenlehner Michael 2d AT Linz
260 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
261 Lee Hsuan-Ju 2d TW Taiw
262 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
263 Gorzhaltsan Vladimir 2d RU 78SP
264 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
265 Maula Anttoni 2d FI YliG
266 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
267 Nakagawa Masahito 2d JP Zush
268 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
269 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
270 Hjartnes Tomas 2d NO Berg
271 Lajunen Pekka 2d FI HGK
272 Hauenstein Andreas 2d US PaAl
273 Metta Carlo 2d IT Pisa
274 Hashiguchi Issei 2d JP Osak
275 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
276 Vazquez Oscar 2d ES NamB
277 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
278 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d JP Toky
279 Olsson Ulf 2d SE Gote
280 Zandveld Peter 2d NL Amst
281 Sakai Fujikazu 2d JP Toky
282 Heikkinen Juho 2d FI Pogo
283 Sugime Masanao 2d JP Obih
284 Noguchi Hidenori 2d JP Zush
285 Uchida Minoru 2d JP Yoko
286 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
287 Zakharzhevskyy Andriy 2d UA Roma
288 Li Haohan 2d CN 31To
289 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
290 Zhang Hui 1d CN Central London Go Club
291 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
292 Milosevic Aleksandar 1d RS BGgo
293 Johansson Kim 1d SE Big
294 Hageman Ger 1d NL Utre
295 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
296 Codrin Vasiloanca 1d RO C.S.ATARI
297 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
298 Mochida Takeshi 1d JP Sapp
299 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
300 Izaki Masao 1d JP Kyot
301 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d JP Kyo
302 Sora Adelina 1d RO Crav
303 Zingoni Alberto 1d IT Fire
304 Zhou Hong 1d CN Guan
305 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
306 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
307 Aubelle Flavien 1d CH Ishi
308 Praz Sylvain 1d CH Neu
309 Yoshikai Keiichi 1d JP
310 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
311 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
312 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
313 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
314 Huang Ying 1d CN
315 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
316 Verhagen Ronald 1d NL Almere
317 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
318 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
319 Matsuo Masaki 1d JP Toyo
320 Manning Toby 1d GB Leic
321 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
322 Suzuki Shozo 1d JP Tsu
323 Es Martin_van 1d NL Heer
324 Roads Francis 1d GB Wans
325 Li Bo 1d CN 78SP
326 Prince Nicholas 1d CA Hami
327 Takeda Hideo 1d JP
328 Valkonen Jouni 1d FI Haya
329 Goncalves Simao 1d LU Luxe
330 Wandel William 1d NL Amst
331 Samukawa Tadashi 1d JP
332 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
333 Nikula Janne 1d FI YliG
334 Pennanen Juho 1d FI Yigo
335 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
336 Zellerer Harald 1d NL Amst
337 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
338 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
339 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
340 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
341 Au Ming 1d NL DHaa
342 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
343 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
344 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
345 Krogt Harry_van_der 1d NL Leid
346 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
347 Sgaravatti Niccolo 1d IT Pado
348 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
349 Nakano Yoshinori 1d GB Bmhm
350 Ezoe Fumiomi 1d JP Sapp
351 Haga Sverre 1d NO Oslo
352 Grigoriu Elian Ioan 1d RO Galt
353 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
354 Norvio Eerik 1d FI YliG
355 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
356 Stoehr Marc 1d SE Stockholm
357 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 1d IS Reyk
358 Or Yahel 1d IL TAv
359 Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d JP Kaom
360 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
361 Fang Fang 1d CN Guan
362 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot
363 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
364 Poliak Miroslav 1d SK Brat
365 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
366 Sanet Joel 1d US Mia
367 Trippel Lorenz 1d CH Zur
368 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
369 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
370 Furjanic Lovro 1d HR Karl
371 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d JP Gora
372 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
373 Koller Thomas 1k CH Zur
374 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
375 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
376 Osamu Saito 1k JP
377 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
378 Zhang Shuotong 1k CN
379 Brockman Marko 1k FI OGP
380 Pillon Thibault 1k CH Neu
381 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
382 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
383 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
384 Cockburn Michael 1k GB StAl
385 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
386 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
387 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
388 Yonemura Nobumasa 1k JP Toky
389 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
390 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
391 Csizmadia Robert 1k HU BuPe
392 Scott Lisa 1k US
393 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
394 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
395 Sato Hikaru 1k JP
396 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k JP Toky
397 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
398 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
399 Sampedro Juan 1k ES NamB
400 Saito Osamu 1k JP Japan E-mail
401 Kleczkowska Klaudia 1k PL Olsz
402 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k JP Toky
403 Palmers Christian 1k AT Ebi
404 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
405 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
406 Zilberberg Viktor 1k RU 52NN
407 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
408 Mramorov Andrej 1k RU 77Mo
409 Karttunen Reino 1k FI eGo
410 Racz Thomas 1k DE
411 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
412 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
413 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
414 Jadron Milan 1k SK Brat
415 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
416 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
417 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
418 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
419 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
420 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
421 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
422 Haga Erik_Nilsen 1k NO Oslo
423 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
424 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
425 Kadotani Naoto 1k JP Toky
426 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
427 Niemi Antti 1k FI YliG
428 Huang Yicheng 1k CN
429 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
430 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
431 Izaki Yaeko 1k JP Kyot
432 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
433 Pongracz Gregory 1k US gotham go club
434 Galunov Jakov 2k IL HAI
435 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
436 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
437 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
438 Effenberg Alfred 2k AT Wien
439 Chen Yifei 2k CH ER
440 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
441 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
442 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
443 Mallik Darrell 2k NL Amst
444 Neubauer Peter 2k AT Gote
445 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
446 Ito Seiichi 2k JP Chor
447 Sakashita Satoshi 2k JP Toky
448 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
449 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
450 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
451 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
452 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
453 Martinelli Alessandro 2k IT Roma
454 Novik Mikhail 2k EE Tart
455 Vannieuwenhuyse Joost 2k BE Antw
456 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
457 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
458 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
459 Harvey Helen 2k GB Manc
460 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
461 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
462 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
463 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
464 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
465 Kylmaenen Kai 2k SE Stoc
466 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
467 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
468 Mori Kaoru 2k JP Toky
469 Messerschmidt Reinhardt 2k ZA Bris
470 Plikk Michael 2k NO Oslo
471 Goerss Michael 2k US Ariz
472 Artesi Stefano 2k IT Trie
473 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
474 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
475 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
476 Walvisch Demian 2k BE Antw
477 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
478 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k JP Kyo
479 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
480 Waczulik Juraj 2k SK Brat
481 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
482 Parton Maurizio 3k IT Pisa
483 Pylypchuk Andrii 3k UA Rivn
484 Calon Ruben 3k NL Eind
485 Oka Isamu 3k IT Fire
486 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k IT Roma
487 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
488 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
489 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
490 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
491 Stiassny Martin 3k SE Leksand
492 Tozser Imre 3k HU Salg
493 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
494 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
495 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
496 Imiya Teruo 3k JP Yoko
497 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
498 Arsentjev Egor 3k RU 77Mo
499 Cherestes Andrei 3k RO
500 Draaisma Henk 3k NL Venl
501 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
502 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
503 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
504 Runge Niels 3k NL Cule
505 Akaike Keiko 3k JP Toky
506 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
507 Popova Marina 3k RU 77Mo
508 Kondo Kazumi 3k JP Kiri
509 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
510 Qiu Xin 3k CN Shan
511 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
512 Bouwman Gerard 3k NL Sall
513 Takeno Yusuke 3k JP
514 Mori Toshiya 3k JP Chi
515 Yoshino Sadayoshi 3k JP Sait
516 Blom Jaap 3k NL Leid
517 Kobayashi Takashi 3k JP Osak
518 Zabirov Innokentij 3k RU 77Mo
519 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
520 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
521 Moorer Donald 3k NL Gron
522 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
523 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
524 Mourik Henk 3k NL Amst
525 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
526 Sultanbekov Damir 3k RU 02Uf
527 Szychowiak Wojciech 4k PL Bydg
528 Toutain Jeremy 4k CH Lau
529 Wen George 4k GB
530 Anderson Christian 4k AT Go7
531 Green Jonathan 4k GB Leam
532 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
533 Palencar Ladislav 4k SK Kosi
534 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
535 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
536 Nishiura Keiji 4k JP xxx
537 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
538 Huyshe Roger 4k GB Shre
539 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
540 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
541 Solomojchenko Ilja 4k RU 77Mo
542 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
543 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
544 Aoyama Hisae 4k JP
545 Takechi Harumi 4k JP Kawa
546 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
547 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
548 Blek Dominik 4k PL Toru
549 Sakurai Ikuma 4k AT Go7
550 Brummelkamp Erik 4k NL Nijm
551 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
552 Harvey Martin 4k GB Manc
553 Finke Martin 4k NL Utre
554 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
555 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
556 Boyen Kris 4k BE Leuv
557 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
558 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
559 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan 4k NL Amer
560 Kaniuk Geoff 4k GB Camb
561 Krajnov Anton 4k RU 77Mo
562 Havik Tamara 4k NL DHaa
563 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k DK Hor
564 Irl Cornelia 4k US PaAl
565 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
566 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
567 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
568 Boesze Daniel 4k AT Go7
569 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
570 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
571 Malinic Natasa 4k BA Banj
572 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
573 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
574 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
575 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
576 Bailey Stephen 5k GB Arun
577 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
578 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
579 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor
580 Willemson Jan 5k EE Tart
581 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
582 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
583 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
584 Pirvu Andreea-Elena 5k RO Brai
585 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
586 Kohonen Sari 5k FI eGo
587 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
588 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
589 Bernscherer Christian 5k AT Go7
590 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
591 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k NO Berg
592 Wegiel Ireneusz 5k PL Wars
593 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
594 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
595 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
596 Muteki Fumiko 5k JP
597 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
598 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
599 Oesch Jean-Luc 5k CH Lau
600 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
601 Sato Taeko 5k JP Kyot
602 Bolander Jacob 5k SE Falu
603 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
604 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
605 Qiu Xu 5k CN Shan
606 Nara Taeko 5k JP Toky
607 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
608 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
609 Oravec Ivan 5k SK Brat
610 Roelofs Yvonne 5k NL Utre
611 Mezin Savva 5k RU 77Mo
612 Van_Nyen Roel 5k BE Antw
613 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
614 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
615 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
616 Sapach Oleg 5k RU 78SP
617 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
618 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
619 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
620 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
621 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
622 Pilet Arnaud 5k CH TdP
623 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
624 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
625 Zhu Tian Rong 5k CA CamU
626 Cherepanov Gleb 5k RU 54No
627 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
628 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
629 Petrashevska Nika 5k UA Kyiv
630 Bink Fons 5k NL Eind
631 Waczulikova Barbora 5k SK Brat
632 Tarasenko Svitlana 5k UA Kyiv
633 Medak Damir 5k HR Zagr
634 Gavrilov Oleg 5k RU 78SP
635 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
636 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
637 Paar Kurt 6k AT Frau
638 Neumann Joachim 6k ES Barc
639 Sanada Takamasa 6k JP Kansai
640 Harasimowicz Marcin 6k PL Krak
641 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
642 Fokina Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
643 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k UA Rivn
644 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
645 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
646 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
647 Bertok Davide 6k IT Trie
648 Csizmadia Miklos 6k HU BuPe
649 Kondo Hideki 6k IT Fire
650 Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru 6k RO Tims
651 Domanski Filip 6k PL Wars
652 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
653 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
654 Khafizov Andzhej 6k RU 16Kz
655 Smolarikova Sona 6k SK Kosi
656 Bővíz László 6k HU Szfv
657 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
658 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
659 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
660 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
661 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
662 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
663 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
664 Bohdanovych Vadym 6k UA Kyiv
665 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
666 Solomojchenko Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
667 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
668 Jin James 6k SE Bot
669 Costea Valeria 6k RO Bucu
670 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
671 Mullens Richard 6k GB Lonc
672 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
673 Graef Danny 6k DE B
674 Piffel Christopher 7k AT Go7
675 Huber Alexander 7k AT Go7
676 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
677 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
678 Cassidy John 7k BE Leuv
679 Marsh Matt 7k GB Shfd
680 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
681 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
682 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 7k UA Kyiv
683 Stojanovic Voja 7k BE
684 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
685 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
686 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
687 Lindholm Joakim 7k SE Big
688 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
689 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
690 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
691 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
692 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
693 Salo Aura 7k FI eGo
694 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
695 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
696 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
697 Kushnir Roman 7k UA Rivn
698 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
699 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
700 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
701 Tranchida Philippe 7k BE Pant
702 Nina Prudova 7k RU 77Mo
703 Horan David 7k GB Ches
704 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
705 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
706 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
707 Ellenbroek Han 7k NL Utre
708 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
709 Anderson Elisabeth 8k AT Go7
710 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
711 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
712 Malko Yaroslav 8k UA Rivn
713 Chizuko Sento 8k JP Toky
714 Likosar Valentin 8k SI Krnj
715 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
716 Furuyama Michiyo 8k JP Suit
717 Wal Henk_van_der 8k NL Leid
718 Margaryan Sofya 8k AM Armen
719 Okawa Atsuko 8k JP Mori
720 Finkelnberg Hans 8k NL Leid
721 Menendez Alejandro 8k ES NamB
722 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
723 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
724 Krajnov Jaroslav 8k RU 77Mo
725 Andre Simon 8k ES Gast
726 Steffensen Michael 8k DK OGK
727 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
728 Koskivaara Olli 8k FI Haya
729 Medak Mirta 9k HR Zagr
730 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
731 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
732 Morozova Svetlana 9k RU 50Vi
733 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
734 Odobasic Drazen 9k HR Lipo
735 Chen Yikuan 9k CH ER
736 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
737 Masarovic Julius 9k SK Brat
738 Durik Juraj 9k SK Brat
739 Nørgaard Finn 9k DK OGK
740 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
741 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
742 Schwede Robert 9k DE
743 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
744 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 9k UA Kyiv
745 Riedeman Marcel 9k NL Delf
746 Ganeeva Gulya 9k NL Delf
747 Symonenko Viktoriia 9k UA Kyiv
748 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
749 Ridley Patrick 9k GB Ches
750 Sheredeko Heorhii 9k UA Kyiv
751 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
752 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
753 Alexander Casey 10k unknown Arun
754 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
755 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
756 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
757 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
758 Huang Jinsheng 10k CN
759 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
760 Adamek Jakob 10k AT Go7
761 Chizuru Sakai 10k JP
762 Margaryan Anahit 10k AM Armen
763 van Dijk Steven 10k NL Goud
764 Caers Bart 10k BE Geel
765 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
766 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
767 Pitchford Anthony 10k GB Ches
768 Olexa Igor 10k SK Kosi
769 Ge Yao 10k CN Beij
770 Negri Ekaterina 10k RU 77Mo
771 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
772 Freeman Edward 10k GB Bmhm
773 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k PL Wars
774 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
775 Hallamaa Malviina 10k FI YliG
776 Posset Jorit 11k AT Go7
777 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
778 Freiburghaus Sandra 11k CH Thun
779 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
780 Giurin Stefano 11k IT Rave
781 Gavigan Gerry 11k GB SLon
782 Marconi Anna 11k IT Udin
783 Arsentjev Andrej 11k RU 77Mo
784 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
785 Mramorov Mikhail 11k RU 77Mo
786 Donner Lela 11k DE B
787 Malkiewicz Wojciech 11k PL Toru
788 Takeuchi Mieko 11k JP Toky
789 Gysson Jyrgen 11k EE Tart
790 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
791 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
792 Waczulikova Kristina 11k SK Brat
793 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
794 Pelekh Vitalii 11k UA Rivn
795 Medak Robert 12k HR Zagr
796 Ličytė Janina 12k LT Viln
797 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
798 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
799 Siivola Sinikka 12k FI Bosh
800 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
801 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
802 Bővízné Detre Judit 12k HU Szfv
803 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
804 Breitsprecher Julia 12k AT Go7
805 Doyle Carol 12k IE Dubl
806 Fricheteau Catherine 12k BE Pantin
807 Bashforth Stephen 12k GB Leic
808 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
809 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
810 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
811 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
812 Atanasiu Ruxandra 13k RO Bucu
813 Ito Keiko 13k JP Nhk
814 Ober Felix 13k DE
815 Malkiewicz Cezary 13k PL Toru
816 Slusarczyk Karolina 13k PL Wars
817 Soligon Diego 13k NL Utre
818 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
819 Miyama Masako 13k JP Sai
820 Odobasic Branko 14k HR Lipo
821 Wegiel Magdalena 14k PL Warsaw
822 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
823 Pines Bar 14k IL Hai
824 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
825 Csizmadia Viktoria 14k HU BuPe
826 Toyonaga Toshiyuki 14k JP Ouji
827 Hashimura Keiko 14k JP Kans
828 Sedgwick Owen 15k CA Toro
829 Wang Yunfang 15k CN Beij
830 Kocheganov Viktor 15k RU 52NN
831 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
832 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
833 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
834 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
835 Krajnov Alexander 15k RU 77Mo
836 Riedeman Emil 15k NL Delf
837 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
838 Iwamoto Yuriko 15k JP
839 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
840 Li Yizhi 15k CN Beij
841 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
842 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
843 Syrachev Vladimir 15k RU 16Kz
844 Xie Jianmei 15k CN Beij
845 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
846 Szychowiak Marianna 16k PL Bydg
847 Bailey Pauline 16k GB Arun
848 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
849 Kondo Kimiyo 16k JP Toky
850 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
851 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
852 Khudoleeva Olga 16k RU 77Mo
853 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
854 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
855 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
856 Breyer Bernd Theodor 16k AT Go7
857 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
858 Stelbacky Mojmir 17k SK Kosi
859 Tamura Kiyo 17k AU
860 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
861 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
862 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
863 Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 17k UA Kyiv
864 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
865 Nakamura Hisako 17k JP
866 Sanada Fumi 18k JP Kans
867 Hilgenbos Qiang 18k NL Amer
868 Alimova Olga 18k MD Beij
869 Oesch Luca 18k CH Lau
870 Gardowsky Angelika 18k AT Go7
871 Nakamura Mieko 18k JP Yok
872 Arffman Riina 18k FI YliG
873 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
874 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
875 Sedgwick Alice 18k CA Toro
876 Medak Stjepan 19k HR Zagr
877 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
878 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
879 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
880 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
881 Ekstroem Elisabeth 20k SE Bot
882 Li Jingna 20k CN Beij
883 Pylypchuk Arsen 20k UA Rivn
884 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
885 Brockman Tiia 20k FI Oulu
886 Komoto Keiko 20k JP Toky
887 Pang Andy 20k CH
888 Stobiecki Bartłomiej 20k PL Lodz
889 Luochen Liang 20k CN Beij
890 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
891 Rogers John 20k GB Card
892 Stelbacka Dominika 20k SK Kosi
893 Suslik Branislav 20k SK xxx
894 Palencarova Alena 20k SK Kosi
895 Burzo Diana 20k RO KiseiBM
896 Stelbacka Martina 20k SK Kosi
897 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
898 Shen Zhixing 20k CN Shan
899 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
900 Germer Sascha 20k DE
901 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
902 Alimov Andrei 20k MD
903 Ono Nobuko 20k JP Osak
904 Yu Meng 20k SE Bot
905 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
906 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
907 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
908 Jin Mattias 20k SE Bot
909 Ren Jing CN
910 Antonenko Liudmila RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
911 Sun Ruoying CN
912 Kirill Shevchenko RU
913 Li Shanshan CN
914 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
915 Bauer Marcus DE
916 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
917 Mao Xiaoling CN
918 Klein Yvonne DE
919 Sun Ruoying CN
920 Zhu Le CN
921 Grosser Tomáš CZ
922 Zhuchkov Mikhail RU
923 Zhao Hongye CN
924 Volkov Maxim RU
925 Stalinski Felicia DE B
926 Yoshioka Takeo JP Kyot
927 Li Guangsen CN
928 Volkova Elena RU
929 Bhatti Sameer PK
930 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce
931 Draaisma Annegreet NL Venl
932 Stalinski Viktor DE B
933 Shi Liangchang CN
934 Averina Maiia RU
935 Qian Yi CN
936 Lo Ya-chien TW
937 Xiang Lihua CN
938 Ilie Sebastian-Leonard RO
939 Graupner Ines DE
940 Bu Ming CN
941 Liu Tong CN
942 Trenkler Gerhard AT
943 Katarzyna Szychowiak PL Bydgoszcz
944 Hanečková Radka CZ
945 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
946 Chu Fong HK
947 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
948 Kitada Chikako JP xxx
949 Marz Leopold DE J
950 Yanbukhtina Nailya RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
951 Li Yondong CN Shan
952 Yang Junqing CN
953 Marz Larissa DE J
954 Zhu Fang CN Hong