59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Zhang Wendong 9p CN
2 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p JP
3 Muraoka Shigeyuki 9p JP Kansai
4 Kazuhiro Imai 6p JP
5 Hayashi Kozo 6p JP
6 Zhao Shouxun 5p CN Beij
7 Guo Juan 5p NL Hilv
8 Taranu Catalin 5p RO Bucu
9 Sakamoto Yasuo 5p JP
10 Han Han 5p CN Beij
11 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
12 Muraoka Mika 4p JP Kansai
13 Li Cong 3p CN Beij
14 Lee Hajin 3p KR
15 Wang Zheming 3p CN Shan
16 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p RU 16Kz
17 Zhao Baolong 2p CN Beij
18 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
19 Wang Xiangyun 2p CN Beij
20 Shigeno Yuki 2p JP
21 Surma Mateusz 1p PL Dzim
22 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt
23 Li Ting 1p AT Wien
24 Cho Yeonwoo 1p KR
25 Jabarin Ali 1p IL TAv
26 Pop Cristian 7d RO CSRB
27 Ma Bin 7d CN
28 Kim Young-sam 7d KR BIBA
29 Noguchi Motoki 7d JP 38Gr
30 Shikshin Ilja 7d RU 16Kz
31 Chan Yi-Tien 7d TW Taiw
32 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d UA Kiev
33 Bajenaru Dragos 6d RO Bucu
34 Westhoff Gerald 6d NL
35 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
36 Lin Viktor 6d AT Gote
37 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
38 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
39 Shen Chih Hao 6d TW
40 Huang Yi-Feng 6d TW None
41 Liu Wenbo 6d CN Shan
42 Matsumura Naoki 6d JP Yoko
43 Qiu Wei 6d CN Shan
44 Fu Yaqi 6d CN Sto
45 Burzo Cornel 6d RO BaMa
46 Surin Dmitrij 6d RU 78SP
47 Yao Cheng 6d CN Tian
48 Blomback Fredrik 6d SE Stoc
49 Sankin Timur 6d RU 77Mo
50 Tsukamoto Toshimitsu 6d JP
51 Mero Csaba 6d HU BuPe
52 Mitic Dusan 6d RS NiSt
53 Kachanovskyi Artem 6d UA Rivn
54 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
55 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
56 Hao Yibo 6d CN Guan
57 Kravets Andrii 6d UA Rivn
58 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
59 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
60 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d RU 77Mo
61 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
62 Palant Michael 5d DE B
63 Hayashi Eiji 5d JP
64 Eerbeek Alexander 5d NL Vink
65 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
66 Luo Gang 5d CN Beij
67 Yoshida Takao 5d JP Toky
68 Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van 5d NL Utre
69 Spiegel Lothar 5d AT Gote
70 Siivola Matti 5d FI HGK
71 Huang Zhenyang 5d CN
72 Yang Jun 5d CN Xian
73 Kovaleva Natalia 5d RU 74Ch
74 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
75 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
76 Li Gangyi 5d CN Xian
77 Wang Shifang 5d CN Harb
78 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
79 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
80 Suzuki Tsuneyuki 5d JP xxx
81 Gao Gao 5d CN Beij
82 Ge Yuhong 5d CN Beij
83 Li Yue 5d CH Zuri
84 Serban Mihai_Valentin 5d RO Cluj
85 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d FI YliG
86 Tongyu Wang 5d CN YangShuang
87 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
88 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
89 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
90 Sedgwick James 5d CA Toro
91 Ishida Masayuki 5d JP HoseiU
92 Liu Zhengqi 5d CN Beij
93 Mutabzija Zoran 5d HR Zagr
94 Rehm Robert 5d NL Amst
95 Fionin Grigorij 5d RU 78SP
96 Fang Yunfan 5d CN Guan
97 Kato Takehiko 5d JP Fuj
98 Eijkhout Michiel 5d NL Leid
99 Habu Koichiro 5d PL Krak
100 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d UA Kyiv
101 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d JP Chib
102 Kurita Shigeru 5d JP Toky
103 Fang Cao 5d CN Beij
104 Zhurakovskyi Bohdan 5d UA Rivn
105 Lidor Jonathan 5d IL TAv
106 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
107 Bogdanov Viktor 4d RU 10Pt
108 Komoto Tadashi 4d JP Toky
109 Huang Heyang 4d CN Beij
110 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
111 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
112 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
113 Poltronieri Bruno 4d GB WarU
114 Wu Johnson Chao-Han 4d TW
115 Liang Zhijie 4d CN Beij
116 Nevala Mikko 4d FI OGP
117 Kaper Erik 4d NL Amst
118 Guo Chengqing 4d CN Hang
119 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
120 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d RU 77Mo
121 D'Bel Suzanne 4d MY Toky
122 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
123 Seibt David 4d DE B
124 Kay Andrew 4d GB Bmhm
125 Frejlak Stanislaw 4d PL Wars
126 Huang Aja 4d GB Lndn
127 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
128 Tseng Chi-Yang 4d TW Nckugo
129 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
130 Kanazashi Tatsuo 4d JP
131 Siukola Mikko 4d FI YliG
132 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
133 Jankovic Zoran 4d RS KGRa
134 Pristupa Pavel 4d RU 70To
135 Savo Jesse 4d FI Haya
136 Fujino Kenji 4d JP Toky
137 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d JP
138 Bővíz Dominik 4d HU Szfv
139 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
140 Michaeli Tal 4d IL TAv
141 Shoji Tadao 4d JP
142 Akiba Shunichi 4d JP
143 Li Zheng 4d CN Tian
144 Verhagen Rudi 4d NL Ensc
145 Park Myong Soo 4d KR Seo
146 Lechasseur Jean-Sébastien 4d CA Biba
147 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
148 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d DK Hor
149 Paga Pierre 4d GB Cegc
150 Li Chenlai 4d CN Jiangsu
151 You Xiaochuan 4d CN Beij
152 Gong Xiaoyu 4d CN Zhej
153 Mizuuchi Chihiro 4d JP Yok
154 Nakamura Makoto 4d JP
155 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
156 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
157 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
158 Laatikainen Vesa 4d FI eGo
159 Yatsenko Dmytro 4d UA Kyiv
160 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d RO Crav
161 Yumoto Tetsuya 4d JP
162 Liu Xinyu 4d CN Beij
163 Yang Yi 4d CN Beij
164 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
165 Kimura Hiroshi 4d JP xxx
166 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
167 Zhang Wentian 4d CN Beij
168 Sato Toshio 4d JP
169 Hamrah Schayan 4d AT Ebisu
170 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
171 Khudoleev Artem 3d RU 77Mo
172 Na Cong Chuan 3d CN
173 Heshe Thomas 3d DK Kolding
174 Avram Laura 3d RO Bist
175 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
176 Poon Szeming 3d CN Hong
177 Sannes Paal 3d NO Oslo
178 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
179 Akiya Tatsushi 3d JP
180 Csizmadia Gyorgy 3d HU BuPe
181 Engels Andre 3d NL Eind
182 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
183 Shen Yao 3d CN Shan
184 Salo Tuomo 3d FI eGo
185 Sawada Susumu 3d JP Saga
186 Ota Nobuhisa 3d JP
187 Sun Sai 3d CN Beij
188 Bouwman Gelmer 3d NL Delf
189 Tamura Akira 3d AU Bris
190 Zhao Ruiliang 3d CN Shanghai
191 Jacimovic Mihailo 3d RS KGRa
192 Wang Bengang 3d CN Shan
193 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
194 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d JP Kama
195 Ota Akihiko 3d JP
196 Shakhov Kim 3d RU 77Mo
197 Peng Zizhou 3d CN Sichu
198 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
199 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
200 Dubakovic Dragan 3d RS KGRa
201 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
202 Riedeman Dick 3d NL Delf
203 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
204 Stankovic Mijodrag 3d RS NiSt
205 Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan 3d RO CSRB
206 Marz Michael 3d DE J
207 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
208 Asano Itaru 3d JP
209 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
210 Marz Manja 3d DE J
211 Ohlenbusch Soeren 3d DK Oden
212 Yoshida Michito 3d JP
213 Zhou Runtao 3d CN Shan
214 Kitada Toshiyuki 3d JP xxx
215 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
216 Pitrop Alexandru-Petre 3d RO Boto
217 Giedrojč Krzysztof 3d PL
218 Pace Alessandro 3d IT BIBA
219 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
220 Batraev Vladimir 3d RU 63To
221 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
222 Yang Luoyi 3d CN Shen
223 Kondo Shiro 2d JP Toky
224 Jensen Finn 2d DK OGK
225 Schuurink Ivo 2d NL Arnh
226 Heikkinen Arto 2d FI YliG
227 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
228 Romeika Ernestas 2d LT Kaun
229 Daimon Rokuro 2d JP
230 Zaleskas Vladas 2d LT Kaun
231 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
232 Arsinoaia Viorel 2d RO Tims
233 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
234 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
235 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
236 Gorzhaltsan Vladimir 2d RU 78SP
237 Hyodo Susumu 2d JP Kaw
238 Nakagawa Masahito 2d JP Zush
239 Forstenlehner Michael 2d AT Linz
240 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
241 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
242 Maula Anttoni 2d FI YliG
243 Lee Hsuan-Ju 2d TW Taiw
244 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
245 Hauenstein Andreas 2d US PaAl
246 Metta Carlo 2d IT Pisa
247 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
248 Hjartnes Tomas 2d NO Berg
249 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d JP Yoko
250 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
251 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
252 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
253 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
254 Heikkinen Juho 2d FI Pogo
255 Olsson Ulf 2d SE Gote
256 Uchida Minoru 2d JP Yoko
257 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
258 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
259 Zandveld Peter 2d NL Amst
260 Li Haohan 2d CN 31To
261 Hashiguchi Issei 2d JP Osak
262 Lajunen Pekka 2d FI HGK
263 Harada Katsusuke 2d JP
264 Vazquez Oscar 2d ES NamB
265 Leung Joanne 2d GB NoCb
266 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
267 Zakharzhevskyy Andriy 2d UA Roma
268 Kachanovskyi Mykhailo 2d UA Rivn
269 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d JP Toky
270 Sakai Fujikazu 2d JP Toky
271 Sugime Masanao 2d JP Obih
272 Noguchi Hidenori 2d JP Zush
273 Tanaka Masao 2d JP
274 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri
275 Arlander Markus 2d FI
276 Karaerkek Kerem 2d TR Ank
277 Nishijima Akira 2d JP
278 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
279 Umemoto Keizo 2d JP
280 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
281 Winkler Michael 2d AT Wien
282 Uchikune Koichi 2d JP Izu
283 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
284 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
285 Dubiel Marika 2d NL Amvn
286 Uesaka Susumu 2d JP Toky
287 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
288 Hanevik Severin 2d NO Berg
289 Lee Heng-Chen 2d TW Taiw
290 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
291 Manning Toby 1d GB Leic
292 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
293 Mochida Takeshi 1d JP Sapp
294 Es Martin_van 1d NL Heer
295 Izaki Masao 1d JP Kyot
296 Roads Francis 1d GB Wans
297 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
298 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d JP Kyo
299 Takeda Hideo 1d JP
300 Valkonen Jouni 1d FI Haya
301 Goncalves Simao 1d LU Luxe
302 Li Bo 1d CN 78SP
303 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
304 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
305 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
306 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
307 Praz Sylvain 1d CH Neu
308 Nikula Janne 1d FI YliG
309 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
310 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
311 Matsuo Masaki 1d JP Toyo
312 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
313 Verhagen Ronald 1d NL Almere
314 Wandel William 1d NL Amst
315 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
316 Samukawa Tadashi 1d JP
317 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
318 Pennanen Juho 1d FI Yigo
319 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
320 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
321 Haga Sverre 1d NO Oslo
322 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
323 Grigoriu Elian Ioan 1d RO Galt
324 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
325 Krogt Harry_van_der 1d NL Leid
326 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 1d IS Reyk
327 Or Yahel 1d IL TAv
328 Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d JP Kaom
329 Sgaravatti Niccolo 1d IT Pado
330 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
331 Norvio Eerik 1d FI YliG
332 Suzuki Shozo 1d JP Tsu
333 Sanet Joel 1d US Mia
334 Prince Nicholas 1d CA Hami
335 Au Ming 1d NL DHaa
336 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
337 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
338 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
339 Stoehr Marc 1d SE Stockholm
340 Zellerer Harald 1d NL Amst
341 Fang Fang 1d CN Guan
342 Ezoe Fumiomi 1d JP Sapp
343 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
344 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
345 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
346 Nakano Yoshinori 1d GB Bmhm
347 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
348 Hageman Ger 1d NL Utre
349 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
350 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
351 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
352 Zhang Hui 1d CN Central London Go Club
353 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
354 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot
355 Milosevic Aleksandar 1d RS BGgo
356 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
357 Poliak Miroslav 1d SK Brat
358 Codrin Vasiloanca 1d RO C.S.ATARI
359 Sora Adelina 1d RO Crav
360 Furjanic Lovro 1d HR Karl
361 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
362 Trippel Lorenz 1d CH Zur
363 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
364 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d JP Gora
365 Huang Ying 1d CN
366 Yoshikai Keiichi 1d JP
367 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
368 Zingoni Alberto 1d IT Fire
369 Zhou Hong 1d CN Guan
370 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
371 Aubelle Flavien 1d CH Ishi
372 Johansson Kim 1d SE Big
373 Saito Osamu 1k JP Japan E-mail
374 Zhang Shuotong 1k CN
375 Pillon Thibault 1k CH Neu
376 Sato Hikaru 1k JP
377 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
378 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
379 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
380 Zilberberg Viktor 1k RU 52NN
381 Cockburn Michael 1k GB StAl
382 Palmers Christian 1k AT Ebi
383 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
384 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
385 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
386 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
387 Sampedro Juan 1k ES NamB
388 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
389 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
390 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
391 Csizmadia Robert 1k HU BuPe
392 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
393 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
394 Karttunen Reino 1k FI eGo
395 Racz Thomas 1k DE
396 Scott Lisa 1k US
397 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
398 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
399 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k JP Toky
400 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
401 Mramorov Andrej 1k RU 77Mo
402 Kleczkowska Klaudia 1k PL Olsz
403 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k JP Toky
404 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
405 Haga Erik_Nilsen 1k NO Oslo
406 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
407 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
408 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
409 Niemi Antti 1k FI YliG
410 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
411 Pongracz Gregory 1k US gotham go club
412 Jadron Milan 1k SK Brat
413 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
414 Kadotani Naoto 1k JP Toky
415 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
416 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
417 Huang Yicheng 1k CN
418 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
419 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
420 Osamu Saito 1k JP
421 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
422 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
423 Brockman Marko 1k FI OGP
424 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
425 Koller Thomas 1k CH Zur
426 Izaki Yaeko 1k JP Kyot
427 Yonemura Nobumasa 1k JP Toky
428 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
429 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
430 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
431 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
432 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
433 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
434 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
435 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
436 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
437 Ito Seiichi 2k JP Chor
438 Sakashita Satoshi 2k JP Toky
439 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
440 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
441 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
442 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
443 Messerschmidt Reinhardt 2k ZA Bris
444 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
445 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
446 Harvey Helen 2k GB Manc
447 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
448 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
449 Plikk Michael 2k NO Oslo
450 Kylmaenen Kai 2k SE Stoc
451 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
452 Goerss Michael 2k US Ariz
453 Artesi Stefano 2k IT Trie
454 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k JP Kyo
455 Walvisch Demian 2k BE Antw
456 Mori Kaoru 2k JP Toky
457 Chen Yifei 2k CH ER
458 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
459 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
460 Effenberg Alfred 2k AT Wien
461 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
462 Neubauer Peter 2k AT Gote
463 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
464 Galunov Jakov 2k IL HAI
465 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
466 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
467 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
468 Mallik Darrell 2k NL Amst
469 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
470 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
471 Waczulik Juraj 2k SK Brat
472 Novik Mikhail 2k EE Tart
473 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
474 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
475 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
476 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
477 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
478 Vannieuwenhuyse Joost 2k BE Antw
479 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
480 Martinelli Alessandro 2k IT Roma
481 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
482 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
483 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
484 Cherestes Andrei 3k RO
485 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
486 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
487 Imiya Teruo 3k JP Yoko
488 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
489 Qiu Xin 3k CN Shan
490 Arsentjev Egor 3k RU 77Mo
491 Draaisma Henk 3k NL Venl
492 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
493 Bouwman Gerard 3k NL Sall
494 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
495 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
496 Takeno Yusuke 3k JP
497 Runge Niels 3k NL Cule
498 Akaike Keiko 3k JP Toky
499 Popova Marina 3k RU 77Mo
500 Kobayashi Takashi 3k JP Osak
501 Kondo Kazumi 3k JP Kiri
502 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
503 Mourik Henk 3k NL Amst
504 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
505 Parton Maurizio 3k IT Pisa
506 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
507 Mori Toshiya 3k JP Chi
508 Yoshino Sadayoshi 3k JP Sait
509 Oka Isamu 3k IT Fire
510 Sultanbekov Damir 3k RU 02Uf
511 Blom Jaap 3k NL Leid
512 Stiassny Martin 3k SE Leksand
513 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
514 Zabirov Innokentij 3k RU 77Mo
515 Calon Ruben 3k NL Eind
516 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
517 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
518 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k IT Roma
519 Moorer Donald 3k NL Gron
520 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
521 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
522 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
523 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
524 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
525 Tozser Imre 3k HU Salg
526 Pylypchuk Andrii 3k UA Rivn
527 Blek Dominik 4k PL Toru
528 Anderson Christian 4k AT Go7
529 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
530 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
531 Green Jonathan 4k GB Leam
532 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
533 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
534 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
535 Nishiura Keiji 4k JP xxx
536 Sakurai Ikuma 4k AT Go7
537 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
538 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
539 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
540 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
541 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
542 Solomojchenko Ilja 4k RU 77Mo
543 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan 4k NL Amer
544 Takechi Harumi 4k JP Kawa
545 Boyen Kris 4k BE Leuv
546 Brummelkamp Erik 4k NL Nijm
547 Irl Cornelia 4k US PaAl
548 Harvey Martin 4k GB Manc
549 Krajnov Anton 4k RU 77Mo
550 Finke Martin 4k NL Utre
551 Boesze Daniel 4k AT Go7
552 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
553 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
554 Havik Tamara 4k NL DHaa
555 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
556 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
557 Kaniuk Geoff 4k GB Camb
558 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
559 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k DK Hor
560 Malinic Natasa 4k BA Banj
561 Toutain Jeremy 4k CH Lau
562 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
563 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
564 Wen George 4k GB
565 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
566 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
567 Palencar Ladislav 4k SK Kosi
568 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
569 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
570 Huyshe Roger 4k GB Shre
571 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
572 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
573 Szychowiak Wojciech 4k PL Bydg
574 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
575 Aoyama Hisae 4k JP
576 Bernscherer Christian 5k AT Go7
577 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
578 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
579 Muteki Fumiko 5k JP
580 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
581 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
582 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
583 Bolander Jacob 5k SE Falu
584 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
585 Oesch Jean-Luc 5k CH Lau
586 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
587 Wegiel Ireneusz 5k PL Wars
588 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
589 Qiu Xu 5k CN Shan
590 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
591 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
592 Van_Nyen Roel 5k BE Antw
593 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
594 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
595 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
596 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
597 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
598 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
599 Pilet Arnaud 5k CH TdP
600 Sato Taeko 5k JP Kyot
601 Mezin Savva 5k RU 77Mo
602 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
603 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
604 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
605 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
606 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
607 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
608 Bink Fons 5k NL Eind
609 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
610 Nara Taeko 5k JP Toky
611 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
612 Zhu Tian Rong 5k CA CamU
613 Medak Damir 5k HR Zagr
614 Oravec Ivan 5k SK Brat
615 Roelofs Yvonne 5k NL Utre
616 Petrashevska Nika 5k UA Kyiv
617 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
618 Willemson Jan 5k EE Tart
619 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
620 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
621 Sapach Oleg 5k RU 78SP
622 Tarasenko Svitlana 5k UA Kyiv
623 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
624 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
625 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
626 Cherepanov Gleb 5k RU 54No
627 Waczulikova Barbora 5k SK Brat
628 Kohonen Sari 5k FI eGo
629 Pirvu Andreea-Elena 5k RO Brai
630 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k NO Berg
631 Gavrilov Oleg 5k RU 78SP
632 Bailey Stephen 5k GB Arun
633 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
634 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
635 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
636 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor
637 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
638 Bertok Davide 6k IT Trie
639 Khafizov Andzhej 6k RU 16Kz
640 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
641 Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru 6k RO Tims
642 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
643 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
644 Fokina Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
645 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
646 Csizmadia Miklos 6k HU BuPe
647 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
648 Domanski Filip 6k PL Wars
649 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
650 Smolarikova Sona 6k SK Kosi
651 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
652 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
653 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
654 Bővíz László 6k HU Szfv
655 Bohdanovych Vadym 6k UA Kyiv
656 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
657 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
658 Graef Danny 6k DE B
659 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
660 Neumann Joachim 6k ES Barc
661 Sanada Takamasa 6k JP Kansai
662 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
663 Solomojchenko Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
664 Jin James 6k SE Bot
665 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
666 Harasimowicz Marcin 6k PL Krak
667 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k UA Rivn
668 Costea Valeria 6k RO Bucu
669 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
670 Mullens Richard 6k GB Lonc
671 Kondo Hideki 6k IT Fire
672 Paar Kurt 6k AT Frau
673 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
674 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
675 Cassidy John 7k BE Leuv
676 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
677 Stojanovic Voja 7k BE
678 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
679 Salo Aura 7k FI eGo
680 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
681 Marsh Matt 7k GB Shfd
682 Kushnir Roman 7k UA Rivn
683 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 7k UA Kyiv
684 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
685 Tranchida Philippe 7k BE Pant
686 Horan David 7k GB Ches
687 Lindholm Joakim 7k SE Big
688 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
689 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
690 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
691 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
692 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
693 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
694 Nina Prudova 7k RU 77Mo
695 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
696 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
697 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
698 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
699 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
700 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
701 Piffel Christopher 7k AT Go7
702 Huber Alexander 7k AT Go7
703 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
704 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
705 Ellenbroek Han 7k NL Utre
706 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
707 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
708 Wal Henk_van_der 8k NL Leid
709 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
710 Anderson Elisabeth 8k AT Go7
711 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
712 Margaryan Sofya 8k AM Armen
713 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
714 Furuyama Michiyo 8k JP Suit
715 Menendez Alejandro 8k ES NamB
716 Krajnov Jaroslav 8k RU 77Mo
717 Okawa Atsuko 8k JP Mori
718 Finkelnberg Hans 8k NL Leid
719 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
720 Koskivaara Olli 8k FI Haya
721 Andre Simon 8k ES Gast
722 Steffensen Michael 8k DK OGK
723 Likosar Valentin 8k SI Krnj
724 Malko Yaroslav 8k UA Rivn
725 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
726 Chizuko Sento 8k JP Toky
727 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
728 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
729 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
730 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
731 Schwede Robert 9k DE
732 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
733 Nørgaard Finn 9k DK OGK
734 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
735 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 9k UA Kyiv
736 Ridley Patrick 9k GB Ches
737 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
738 Sheredeko Heorhii 9k UA Kyiv
739 Symonenko Viktoriia 9k UA Kyiv
740 Riedeman Marcel 9k NL Delf
741 Medak Mirta 9k HR Zagr
742 Chen Yikuan 9k CH ER
743 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
744 Ganeeva Gulya 9k NL Delf
745 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
746 Masarovic Julius 9k SK Brat
747 Odobasic Drazen 9k HR Lipo
748 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
749 Morozova Svetlana 9k RU 50Vi
750 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
751 Durik Juraj 9k SK Brat
752 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
753 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
754 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
755 Alexander Casey 10k unknown Arun
756 Chizuru Sakai 10k JP
757 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
758 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
759 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
760 Adamek Jakob 10k AT Go7
761 Margaryan Anahit 10k AM Armen
762 Pitchford Anthony 10k GB Ches
763 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
764 van Dijk Steven 10k NL Goud
765 Ge Yao 10k CN Beij
766 Freeman Edward 10k GB Bmhm
767 Caers Bart 10k BE Geel
768 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
769 Hallamaa Malviina 10k FI YliG
770 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
771 Olexa Igor 10k SK Kosi
772 Negri Ekaterina 10k RU 77Mo
773 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k PL Wars
774 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
775 Huang Jinsheng 10k CN
776 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
777 Marconi Anna 11k IT Udin
778 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
779 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
780 Donner Lela 11k DE B
781 Gavigan Gerry 11k GB SLon
782 Malkiewicz Wojciech 11k PL Toru
783 Arsentjev Andrej 11k RU 77Mo
784 Mramorov Mikhail 11k RU 77Mo
785 Gysson Jyrgen 11k EE Tart
786 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
787 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
788 Pelekh Vitalii 11k UA Rivn
789 Takeuchi Mieko 11k JP Toky
790 Posset Jorit 11k AT Go7
791 Waczulikova Kristina 11k SK Brat
792 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
793 Freiburghaus Sandra 11k CH Thun
794 Giurin Stefano 11k IT Rave
795 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
796 Siivola Sinikka 12k FI Bosh
797 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
798 Breitsprecher Julia 12k AT Go7
799 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
800 Doyle Carol 12k IE Dubl
801 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
802 Fricheteau Catherine 12k BE Pantin
803 Bashforth Stephen 12k GB Leic
804 Bővízné Detre Judit 12k HU Szfv
805 Medak Robert 12k HR Zagr
806 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
807 Ličytė Janina 12k LT Viln
808 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
809 Atanasiu Ruxandra 13k RO Bucu
810 Ober Felix 13k DE
811 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
812 Malkiewicz Cezary 13k PL Toru
813 Ito Keiko 13k JP Nhk
814 Slusarczyk Karolina 13k PL Wars
815 Soligon Diego 13k NL Utre
816 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
817 Miyama Masako 13k JP Sai
818 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
819 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
820 Pines Bar 14k IL Hai
821 Csizmadia Viktoria 14k HU BuPe
822 Toyonaga Toshiyuki 14k JP Ouji
823 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
824 Hashimura Keiko 14k JP Kans
825 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
826 Odobasic Branko 14k HR Lipo
827 Wegiel Magdalena 14k PL Warsaw
828 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
829 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
830 Iwamoto Yuriko 15k JP
831 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
832 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
833 Syrachev Vladimir 15k RU 16Kz
834 Krajnov Alexander 15k RU 77Mo
835 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
836 Li Yizhi 15k CN Beij
837 Xie Jianmei 15k CN Beij
838 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
839 Sedgwick Owen 15k CA Toro
840 Riedeman Emil 15k NL Delf
841 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
842 Kocheganov Viktor 15k RU 52NN
843 Wang Yunfang 15k CN Beij
844 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
845 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
846 Szychowiak Marianna 16k PL Bydg
847 Bailey Pauline 16k GB Arun
848 Kondo Kimiyo 16k JP Toky
849 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
850 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
851 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
852 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
853 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
854 Breyer Bernd Theodor 16k AT Go7
855 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
856 Khudoleeva Olga 16k RU 77Mo
857 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
858 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
859 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
860 Tamura Kiyo 17k AU
861 Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 17k UA Kyiv
862 Nakamura Hisako 17k JP
863 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
864 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
865 Stelbacky Mojmir 17k SK Kosi
866 Gardowsky Angelika 18k AT Go7
867 Hilgenbos Qiang 18k NL Amer
868 Alimova Olga 18k MD Beij
869 Oesch Luca 18k CH Lau
870 Nakamura Mieko 18k JP Yok
871 Arffman Riina 18k FI YliG
872 Sedgwick Alice 18k CA Toro
873 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
874 Sanada Fumi 18k JP Kans
875 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
876 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
877 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
878 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
879 Medak Stjepan 19k HR Zagr
880 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
881 Stelbacka Martina 20k SK Kosi
882 Rogers John 20k GB Card
883 Pylypchuk Arsen 20k UA Rivn
884 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
885 Komoto Keiko 20k JP Toky
886 Burzo Diana 20k RO KiseiBM
887 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
888 Shen Zhixing 20k CN Shan
889 Germer Sascha 20k DE
890 Alimov Andrei 20k MD
891 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
892 Ono Nobuko 20k JP Osak
893 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
894 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
895 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
896 Pang Andy 20k CH
897 Brockman Tiia 20k FI Oulu
898 Li Jingna 20k CN Beij
899 Yu Meng 20k SE Bot
900 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
901 Stobiecki Bartłomiej 20k PL Lodz
902 Jin Mattias 20k SE Bot
903 Stelbacka Dominika 20k SK Kosi
904 Suslik Branislav 20k SK xxx
905 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
906 Ekstroem Elisabeth 20k SE Bot
907 Palencarova Alena 20k SK Kosi
908 Luochen Liang 20k CN Beij
909 Mao Xiaoling CN
910 Sun Ruoying CN
911 Zhuchkov Mikhail RU
912 Zhu Le CN
913 Grosser Tomáš CZ
914 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
915 Averina Maiia RU
916 Zhao Hongye CN
917 Volkov Maxim RU
918 Klein Yvonne DE
919 Stalinski Felicia DE B
920 Li Guangsen CN
921 Volkova Elena RU
922 Bhatti Sameer PK
923 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce
924 Stalinski Viktor DE B
925 Shi Liangchang CN
926 Qian Yi CN
927 Lo Ya-chien TW
928 Trenkler Gerhard AT
929 Xiang Lihua CN
930 Draaisma Annegreet NL Venl
931 Ilie Sebastian-Leonard RO
932 Yoshioka Takeo JP Kyot
933 Graupner Ines DE
934 Bu Ming CN
935 Liu Tong CN
936 Katarzyna Szychowiak PL Bydgoszcz
937 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
938 Hanečková Radka CZ
939 Chu Fong HK
940 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
941 Yanbukhtina Nailya RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
942 Li Yondong CN Shan
943 Yang Junqing CN
944 Zhu Fang CN Hong
945 Ren Jing CN
946 Antonenko Liudmila RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
947 Sun Ruoying CN
948 Kirill Shevchenko RU
949 Li Shanshan CN
950 Kitada Chikako JP xxx
951 Marz Leopold DE J
952 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
953 Marz Larissa DE J
954 Bauer Marcus DE