59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Zaregistrovaní hráči

Jméno a příjmení Třída Stát Klub Události
1 Zhang Wendong 9p CN
2 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p JP
3 Muraoka Shigeyuki 9p JP Kansai
4 Kazuhiro Imai 6p JP
5 Hayashi Kozo 6p JP
6 Guo Juan 5p NL Hilv
7 Zhao Shouxun 5p CN Beij
8 Taranu Catalin 5p RO Bucu
9 Sakamoto Yasuo 5p JP
10 Han Han 5p CN Beij
11 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
12 Muraoka Mika 4p JP Kansai
13 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p RU 16Kz
14 Li Cong 3p CN Beij
15 Wang Zheming 3p CN Shan
16 Lee Hajin 3p KR
17 Zhao Baolong 2p CN Beij
18 Wang Xiangyun 2p CN Beij
19 Shigeno Yuki 2p JP
20 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
21 Surma Mateusz 1p PL Dzim
22 Li Ting 1p AT Wien
23 Cho Yeonwoo 1p KR
24 Jabarin Ali 1p IL TAv
25 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt
26 Pop Cristian 7d RO CSRB
27 Ma Bin 7d CN
28 Shikshin Ilja 7d RU 16Kz
29 Kim Young-sam 7d KR BIBA
30 Noguchi Motoki 7d JP 38Gr
31 Chan Yi-Tien 7d TW Taiw
32 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d UA Kiev
33 Mitic Dusan 6d RS NiSt
34 Bajenaru Dragos 6d RO Bucu
35 Westhoff Gerald 6d NL
36 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
37 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
38 Huang Yi-Feng 6d TW None
39 Shen Chih Hao 6d TW
40 Liu Wenbo 6d CN Shan
41 Qiu Wei 6d CN Shan
42 Lin Viktor 6d AT Gote
43 Yao Cheng 6d CN Tian
44 Burzo Cornel 6d RO BaMa
45 Surin Dmitrij 6d RU 78SP
46 Blomback Fredrik 6d SE Stoc
47 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
48 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
49 Tsukamoto Toshimitsu 6d JP
50 Matsumura Naoki 6d JP Yoko
51 Mero Csaba 6d HU BuPe
52 Fu Yaqi 6d CN Sto
53 Kachanovskyi Artem 6d UA Rivn
54 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
55 Hao Yibo 6d CN Guan
56 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
57 Kravets Andrii 6d UA Rivn
58 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
59 Sankin Timur 6d RU 77Mo
60 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d RU 77Mo
61 Habu Koichiro 5d PL Krak
62 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
63 Palant Michael 5d DE B
64 Hayashi Eiji 5d JP
65 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d JP Chib
66 Kurita Shigeru 5d JP Toky
67 Siivola Matti 5d FI HGK
68 Huang Zhenyang 5d CN
69 Spiegel Lothar 5d AT Gote
70 Yang Jun 5d CN Xian
71 Luo Gang 5d CN Beij
72 Kovaleva Natalia 5d RU 74Ch
73 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
74 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
75 Li Gangyi 5d CN Xian
76 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
77 Wang Shifang 5d CN Harb
78 Ge Yuhong 5d CN Beij
79 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
80 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
81 Gao Gao 5d CN Beij
82 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d FI YliG
83 Tongyu Wang 5d CN YangShuang
84 Li Yue 5d CH Zuri
85 Serban Mihai_Valentin 5d RO Cluj
86 Eerbeek Alexander 5d NL Vink
87 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
88 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
89 Ishida Masayuki 5d JP HoseiU
90 Sedgwick James 5d CA Toro
91 Yoshida Takao 5d JP Toky
92 Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van 5d NL Utre
93 Liu Zhengqi 5d CN Beij
94 Fionin Grigorij 5d RU 78SP
95 Rehm Robert 5d NL Amst
96 Fang Yunfan 5d CN Guan
97 Mutabzija Zoran 5d HR Zagr
98 Suzuki Tsuneyuki 5d JP xxx
99 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
100 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d UA Kyiv
101 Fang Cao 5d CN Beij
102 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
103 Zhurakovskyi Bohdan 5d UA Rivn
104 Kato Takehiko 5d JP Fuj
105 Eijkhout Michiel 5d NL Leid
106 Lidor Jonathan 5d IL TAv
107 Huang Heyang 4d CN Beij
108 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
109 Bogdanov Viktor 4d RU 10Pt
110 Wu Johnson Chao-Han 4d TW
111 Liang Zhijie 4d CN Beij
112 Poltronieri Bruno 4d GB WarU
113 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
114 Guo Chengqing 4d CN Hang
115 Yumoto Tetsuya 4d JP
116 Nevala Mikko 4d FI OGP
117 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
118 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
119 Kimura Hiroshi 4d JP xxx
120 D'Bel Suzanne 4d MY Toky
121 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
122 Huang Aja 4d GB Lndn
123 Komoto Tadashi 4d JP Toky
124 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
125 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
126 Tseng Chi-Yang 4d TW Nckugo
127 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
128 Kanazashi Tatsuo 4d JP
129 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
130 Savo Jesse 4d FI Haya
131 Jankovic Zoran 4d RS KGRa
132 Fujino Kenji 4d JP Toky
133 Kaper Erik 4d NL Amst
134 Pristupa Pavel 4d RU 70To
135 Seibt David 4d DE B
136 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d JP
137 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d RU 77Mo
138 Akiba Shunichi 4d JP
139 Li Zheng 4d CN Tian
140 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
141 Michaeli Tal 4d IL TAv
142 Shoji Tadao 4d JP
143 Lechasseur Jean-Sébastien 4d CA Biba
144 Frejlak Stanislaw 4d PL Wars
145 Li Chenlai 4d CN Jiangsu
146 Paga Pierre 4d GB Cegc
147 You Xiaochuan 4d CN Beij
148 Kay Andrew 4d GB Bmhm
149 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
150 Siukola Mikko 4d FI YliG
151 Gong Xiaoyu 4d CN Zhej
152 Mizuuchi Chihiro 4d JP Yok
153 Nakamura Makoto 4d JP
154 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
155 Laatikainen Vesa 4d FI eGo
156 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
157 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d RO Crav
158 Bővíz Dominik 4d HU Szfv
159 Liu Xinyu 4d CN Beij
160 Yang Yi 4d CN Beij
161 Yatsenko Dmytro 4d UA Kyiv
162 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
163 Zhang Wentian 4d CN Beij
164 Verhagen Rudi 4d NL Ensc
165 Sato Toshio 4d JP
166 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
167 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d DK Hor
168 Hamrah Schayan 4d AT Ebisu
169 Park Myong Soo 4d KR Seo
170 Khudoleev Artem 3d RU 77Mo
171 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
172 Marz Manja 3d DE J
173 Na Cong Chuan 3d CN
174 Ohlenbusch Soeren 3d DK Oden
175 Kitada Toshiyuki 3d JP xxx
176 Avram Laura 3d RO Bist
177 Poon Szeming 3d CN Hong
178 Heshe Thomas 3d DK Kolding
179 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
180 Akiya Tatsushi 3d JP
181 Shen Yao 3d CN Shan
182 Engels Andre 3d NL Eind
183 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
184 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
185 Salo Tuomo 3d FI eGo
186 Sun Sai 3d CN Beij
187 Zhao Ruiliang 3d CN Shanghai
188 Bouwman Gelmer 3d NL Delf
189 Sawada Susumu 3d JP Saga
190 Ota Nobuhisa 3d JP
191 Batraev Vladimir 3d RU 63To
192 Wang Bengang 3d CN Shan
193 Jacimovic Mihailo 3d RS KGRa
194 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
195 Csizmadia Gyorgy 3d HU BuPe
196 Shakhov Kim 3d RU 77Mo
197 Peng Zizhou 3d CN Sichu
198 Ota Akihiko 3d JP
199 Sannes Paal 3d NO Oslo
200 Tamura Akira 3d AU Bris
201 Asano Itaru 3d JP
202 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
203 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
204 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
205 Yoshida Michito 3d JP
206 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
207 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d JP Kama
208 Zhou Runtao 3d CN Shan
209 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
210 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
211 Riedeman Dick 3d NL Delf
212 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
213 Pitrop Alexandru-Petre 3d RO Boto
214 Dubakovic Dragan 3d RS KGRa
215 Giedrojč Krzysztof 3d PL
216 Pace Alessandro 3d IT BIBA
217 Stankovic Mijodrag 3d RS NiSt
218 Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan 3d RO CSRB
219 Marz Michael 3d DE J
220 Yang Luoyi 3d CN Shen
221 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
222 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
223 Sakai Fujikazu 2d JP Toky
224 Schuurink Ivo 2d NL Arnh
225 Heikkinen Arto 2d FI YliG
226 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
227 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d JP Toky
228 Sugime Masanao 2d JP Obih
229 Arsinoaia Viorel 2d RO Tims
230 Noguchi Hidenori 2d JP Zush
231 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
232 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
233 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
234 Gorzhaltsan Vladimir 2d RU 78SP
235 Forstenlehner Michael 2d AT Linz
236 Maula Anttoni 2d FI YliG
237 Nakagawa Masahito 2d JP Zush
238 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
239 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
240 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
241 Lee Hsuan-Ju 2d TW Taiw
242 Hjartnes Tomas 2d NO Berg
243 Uesaka Susumu 2d JP Toky
244 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
245 Hauenstein Andreas 2d US PaAl
246 Metta Carlo 2d IT Pisa
247 Romeika Ernestas 2d LT Kaun
248 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
249 Daimon Rokuro 2d JP
250 Zaleskas Vladas 2d LT Kaun
251 Kondo Shiro 2d JP Toky
252 Jensen Finn 2d DK OGK
253 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
254 Heikkinen Juho 2d FI Pogo
255 Olsson Ulf 2d SE Gote
256 Hyodo Susumu 2d JP Kaw
257 Uchida Minoru 2d JP Yoko
258 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
259 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
260 Zandveld Peter 2d NL Amst
261 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
262 Li Haohan 2d CN 31To
263 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d JP Yoko
264 Harada Katsusuke 2d JP
265 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
266 Leung Joanne 2d GB NoCb
267 Kachanovskyi Mykhailo 2d UA Rivn
268 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
269 Zakharzhevskyy Andriy 2d UA Roma
270 Tanaka Masao 2d JP
271 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
272 Nishijima Akira 2d JP
273 Arlander Markus 2d FI
274 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
275 Umemoto Keizo 2d JP
276 Karaerkek Kerem 2d TR Ank
277 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
278 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri
279 Uchikune Koichi 2d JP Izu
280 Lajunen Pekka 2d FI HGK
281 Winkler Michael 2d AT Wien
282 Hashiguchi Issei 2d JP Osak
283 Dubiel Marika 2d NL Amvn
284 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
285 Hanevik Severin 2d NO Berg
286 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
287 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
288 Vazquez Oscar 2d ES NamB
289 Lee Heng-Chen 2d TW Taiw
290 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
291 Manning Toby 1d GB Leic
292 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
293 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot
294 Poliak Miroslav 1d SK Brat
295 Es Martin_van 1d NL Heer
296 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
297 Roads Francis 1d GB Wans
298 Trippel Lorenz 1d CH Zur
299 Takeda Hideo 1d JP
300 Furjanic Lovro 1d HR Karl
301 Valkonen Jouni 1d FI Haya
302 Goncalves Simao 1d LU Luxe
303 Li Bo 1d CN 78SP
304 Nikula Janne 1d FI YliG
305 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
306 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
307 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
308 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d JP Gora
309 Johansson Kim 1d SE Big
310 Wandel William 1d NL Amst
311 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
312 Haga Sverre 1d NO Oslo
313 Pennanen Juho 1d FI Yigo
314 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
315 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
316 Grigoriu Elian Ioan 1d RO Galt
317 Mochida Takeshi 1d JP Sapp
318 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
319 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
320 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
321 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
322 Krogt Harry_van_der 1d NL Leid
323 Samukawa Tadashi 1d JP
324 Izaki Masao 1d JP Kyot
325 Norvio Eerik 1d FI YliG
326 Sgaravatti Niccolo 1d IT Pado
327 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d JP Kyo
328 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 1d IS Reyk
329 Or Yahel 1d IL TAv
330 Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d JP Kaom
331 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
332 Sanet Joel 1d US Mia
333 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
334 Praz Sylvain 1d CH Neu
335 Stoehr Marc 1d SE Stockholm
336 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
337 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
338 Fang Fang 1d CN Guan
339 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
340 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
341 Verhagen Ronald 1d NL Almere
342 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
343 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
344 Matsuo Masaki 1d JP Toyo
345 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
346 Hageman Ger 1d NL Utre
347 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
348 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
349 Suzuki Shozo 1d JP Tsu
350 Zhang Hui 1d CN Central London Go Club
351 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
352 Sora Adelina 1d RO Crav
353 Prince Nicholas 1d CA Hami
354 Milosevic Aleksandar 1d RS BGgo
355 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
356 Codrin Vasiloanca 1d RO C.S.ATARI
357 Zellerer Harald 1d NL Amst
358 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
359 Au Ming 1d NL DHaa
360 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
361 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
362 Yoshikai Keiichi 1d JP
363 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
364 Nakano Yoshinori 1d GB Bmhm
365 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
366 Ezoe Fumiomi 1d JP Sapp
367 Huang Ying 1d CN
368 Zingoni Alberto 1d IT Fire
369 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
370 Zhou Hong 1d CN Guan
371 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
372 Aubelle Flavien 1d CH Ishi
373 Sato Hikaru 1k JP
374 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
375 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
376 Saito Osamu 1k JP Japan E-mail
377 Palmers Christian 1k AT Ebi
378 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
379 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
380 Zilberberg Viktor 1k RU 52NN
381 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
382 Sampedro Juan 1k ES NamB
383 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
384 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
385 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
386 Izaki Yaeko 1k JP Kyot
387 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
388 Karttunen Reino 1k FI eGo
389 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
390 Racz Thomas 1k DE
391 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
392 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
393 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
394 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
395 Pillon Thibault 1k CH Neu
396 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
397 Zhang Shuotong 1k CN
398 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
399 Haga Erik_Nilsen 1k NO Oslo
400 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
401 Cockburn Michael 1k GB StAl
402 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
403 Niemi Antti 1k FI YliG
404 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
405 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
406 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
407 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
408 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
409 Csizmadia Robert 1k HU BuPe
410 Pongracz Gregory 1k US gotham go club
411 Kadotani Naoto 1k JP Toky
412 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
413 Scott Lisa 1k US
414 Huang Yicheng 1k CN
415 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
416 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
417 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k JP Toky
418 Osamu Saito 1k JP
419 Kleczkowska Klaudia 1k PL Olsz
420 Brockman Marko 1k FI OGP
421 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k JP Toky
422 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
423 Mramorov Andrej 1k RU 77Mo
424 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
425 Koller Thomas 1k CH Zur
426 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
427 Jadron Milan 1k SK Brat
428 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
429 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
430 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
431 Yonemura Nobumasa 1k JP Toky
432 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
433 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
434 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
435 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
436 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
437 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
438 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
439 Waczulik Juraj 2k SK Brat
440 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
441 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
442 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
443 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
444 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
445 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
446 Messerschmidt Reinhardt 2k ZA Bris
447 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
448 Plikk Michael 2k NO Oslo
449 Ito Seiichi 2k JP Chor
450 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
451 Sakashita Satoshi 2k JP Toky
452 Kylmaenen Kai 2k SE Stoc
453 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
454 Goerss Michael 2k US Ariz
455 Artesi Stefano 2k IT Trie
456 Walvisch Demian 2k BE Antw
457 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k JP Kyo
458 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
459 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
460 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
461 Effenberg Alfred 2k AT Wien
462 Harvey Helen 2k GB Manc
463 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
464 Chen Yifei 2k CH ER
465 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
466 Neubauer Peter 2k AT Gote
467 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
468 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
469 Galunov Jakov 2k IL HAI
470 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
471 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
472 Mallik Darrell 2k NL Amst
473 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
474 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
475 Novik Mikhail 2k EE Tart
476 Vannieuwenhuyse Joost 2k BE Antw
477 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
478 Martinelli Alessandro 2k IT Roma
479 Mori Kaoru 2k JP Toky
480 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
481 Mori Toshiya 3k JP Chi
482 Yoshino Sadayoshi 3k JP Sait
483 Blom Jaap 3k NL Leid
484 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
485 Zabirov Innokentij 3k RU 77Mo
486 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
487 Cherestes Andrei 3k RO
488 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
489 Moorer Donald 3k NL Gron
490 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
491 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
492 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
493 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
494 Qiu Xin 3k CN Shan
495 Pylypchuk Andrii 3k UA Rivn
496 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
497 Bouwman Gerard 3k NL Sall
498 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
499 Takeno Yusuke 3k JP
500 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
501 Imiya Teruo 3k JP Yoko
502 Kobayashi Takashi 3k JP Osak
503 Mourik Henk 3k NL Amst
504 Arsentjev Egor 3k RU 77Mo
505 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
506 Draaisma Henk 3k NL Venl
507 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
508 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
509 Parton Maurizio 3k IT Pisa
510 Sultanbekov Damir 3k RU 02Uf
511 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
512 Oka Isamu 3k IT Fire
513 Runge Niels 3k NL Cule
514 Akaike Keiko 3k JP Toky
515 Stiassny Martin 3k SE Leksand
516 Calon Ruben 3k NL Eind
517 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
518 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
519 Popova Marina 3k RU 77Mo
520 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k IT Roma
521 Kondo Kazumi 3k JP Kiri
522 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
523 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
524 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
525 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
526 Tozser Imre 3k HU Salg
527 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
528 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
529 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
530 Blek Dominik 4k PL Toru
531 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
532 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
533 Sakurai Ikuma 4k AT Go7
534 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
535 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
536 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
537 Szychowiak Wojciech 4k PL Bydg
538 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan 4k NL Amer
539 Boyen Kris 4k BE Leuv
540 Anderson Christian 4k AT Go7
541 Irl Cornelia 4k US PaAl
542 Krajnov Anton 4k RU 77Mo
543 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
544 Green Jonathan 4k GB Leam
545 Nishiura Keiji 4k JP xxx
546 Boesze Daniel 4k AT Go7
547 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
548 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
549 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
550 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
551 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
552 Solomojchenko Ilja 4k RU 77Mo
553 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
554 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
555 Takechi Harumi 4k JP Kawa
556 Toutain Jeremy 4k CH Lau
557 Malinic Natasa 4k BA Banj
558 Brummelkamp Erik 4k NL Nijm
559 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
560 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
561 Wen George 4k GB
562 Harvey Martin 4k GB Manc
563 Finke Martin 4k NL Utre
564 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
565 Palencar Ladislav 4k SK Kosi
566 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
567 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
568 Huyshe Roger 4k GB Shre
569 Kaniuk Geoff 4k GB Camb
570 Havik Tamara 4k NL DHaa
571 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k DK Hor
572 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
573 Aoyama Hisae 4k JP
574 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
575 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
576 Muteki Fumiko 5k JP
577 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
578 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
579 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
580 Bernscherer Christian 5k AT Go7
581 Cherepanov Gleb 5k RU 54No
582 Bolander Jacob 5k SE Falu
583 Oesch Jean-Luc 5k CH Lau
584 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
585 Waczulikova Barbora 5k SK Brat
586 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
587 Qiu Xu 5k CN Shan
588 Gavrilov Oleg 5k RU 78SP
589 Bailey Stephen 5k GB Arun
590 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
591 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
592 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor
593 Van_Nyen Roel 5k BE Antw
594 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
595 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
596 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
597 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
598 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
599 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
600 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
601 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
602 Mezin Savva 5k RU 77Mo
603 Pilet Arnaud 5k CH TdP
604 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
605 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
606 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
607 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
608 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
609 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
610 Bink Fons 5k NL Eind
611 Wegiel Ireneusz 5k PL Wars
612 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
613 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
614 Medak Damir 5k HR Zagr
615 Zhu Tian Rong 5k CA CamU
616 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
617 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
618 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
619 Willemson Jan 5k EE Tart
620 Petrashevska Nika 5k UA Kyiv
621 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
622 Sato Taeko 5k JP Kyot
623 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
624 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
625 Tarasenko Svitlana 5k UA Kyiv
626 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
627 Nara Taeko 5k JP Toky
628 Kohonen Sari 5k FI eGo
629 Oravec Ivan 5k SK Brat
630 Roelofs Yvonne 5k NL Utre
631 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k NO Berg
632 Pirvu Andreea-Elena 5k RO Brai
633 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
634 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
635 Sapach Oleg 5k RU 78SP
636 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
637 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
638 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
639 Bertok Davide 6k IT Trie
640 Solomojchenko Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
641 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
642 Jin James 6k SE Bot
643 Khafizov Andzhej 6k RU 16Kz
644 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
645 Costea Valeria 6k RO Bucu
646 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
647 Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru 6k RO Tims
648 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
649 Mullens Richard 6k GB Lonc
650 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
651 Paar Kurt 6k AT Frau
652 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
653 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
654 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
655 Fokina Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
656 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
657 Bohdanovych Vadym 6k UA Kyiv
658 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
659 Csizmadia Miklos 6k HU BuPe
660 Graef Danny 6k DE B
661 Domanski Filip 6k PL Wars
662 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
663 Neumann Joachim 6k ES Barc
664 Sanada Takamasa 6k JP Kansai
665 Smolarikova Sona 6k SK Kosi
666 Bővíz László 6k HU Szfv
667 Harasimowicz Marcin 6k PL Krak
668 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
669 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
670 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
671 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k UA Rivn
672 Kondo Hideki 6k IT Fire
673 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
674 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
675 Cassidy John 7k BE Leuv
676 Stojanovic Voja 7k BE
677 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
678 Salo Aura 7k FI eGo
679 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
680 Kushnir Roman 7k UA Rivn
681 Ellenbroek Han 7k NL Utre
682 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
683 Tranchida Philippe 7k BE Pant
684 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
685 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
686 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
687 Horan David 7k GB Ches
688 Nina Prudova 7k RU 77Mo
689 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
690 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
691 Marsh Matt 7k GB Shfd
692 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
693 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 7k UA Kyiv
694 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
695 Lindholm Joakim 7k SE Big
696 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
697 Piffel Christopher 7k AT Go7
698 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
699 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
700 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
701 Huber Alexander 7k AT Go7
702 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
703 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
704 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
705 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
706 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
707 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
708 Wal Henk_van_der 8k NL Leid
709 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
710 Andre Simon 8k ES Gast
711 Steffensen Michael 8k DK OGK
712 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
713 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
714 Margaryan Sofya 8k AM Armen
715 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
716 Anderson Elisabeth 8k AT Go7
717 Menendez Alejandro 8k ES NamB
718 Krajnov Jaroslav 8k RU 77Mo
719 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
720 Furuyama Michiyo 8k JP Suit
721 Koskivaara Olli 8k FI Haya
722 Okawa Atsuko 8k JP Mori
723 Finkelnberg Hans 8k NL Leid
724 Chizuko Sento 8k JP Toky
725 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
726 Likosar Valentin 8k SI Krnj
727 Malko Yaroslav 8k UA Rivn
728 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
729 Schwede Robert 9k DE
730 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
731 Ganeeva Gulya 9k NL Delf
732 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
733 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
734 Morozova Svetlana 9k RU 50Vi
735 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
736 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
737 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
738 Ridley Patrick 9k GB Ches
739 Sheredeko Heorhii 9k UA Kyiv
740 Nørgaard Finn 9k DK OGK
741 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
742 Symonenko Viktoriia 9k UA Kyiv
743 Medak Mirta 9k HR Zagr
744 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 9k UA Kyiv
745 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
746 Chen Yikuan 9k CH ER
747 Masarovic Julius 9k SK Brat
748 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
749 Odobasic Drazen 9k HR Lipo
750 Riedeman Marcel 9k NL Delf
751 Durik Juraj 9k SK Brat
752 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
753 Olexa Igor 10k SK Kosi
754 Chizuru Sakai 10k JP
755 Negri Ekaterina 10k RU 77Mo
756 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
757 Adamek Jakob 10k AT Go7
758 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k PL Wars
759 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
760 Margaryan Anahit 10k AM Armen
761 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
762 Alexander Casey 10k unknown Arun
763 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
764 Pitchford Anthony 10k GB Ches
765 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
766 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
767 Ge Yao 10k CN Beij
768 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
769 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
770 Freeman Edward 10k GB Bmhm
771 Hallamaa Malviina 10k FI YliG
772 van Dijk Steven 10k NL Goud
773 Caers Bart 10k BE Geel
774 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
775 Huang Jinsheng 10k CN
776 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
777 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
778 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
779 Marconi Anna 11k IT Udin
780 Waczulikova Kristina 11k SK Brat
781 Donner Lela 11k DE B
782 Malkiewicz Wojciech 11k PL Toru
783 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
784 Gysson Jyrgen 11k EE Tart
785 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
786 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
787 Gavigan Gerry 11k GB SLon
788 Pelekh Vitalii 11k UA Rivn
789 Arsentjev Andrej 11k RU 77Mo
790 Posset Jorit 11k AT Go7
791 Mramorov Mikhail 11k RU 77Mo
792 Freiburghaus Sandra 11k CH Thun
793 Takeuchi Mieko 11k JP Toky
794 Giurin Stefano 11k IT Rave
795 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
796 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
797 Siivola Sinikka 12k FI Bosh
798 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
799 Breitsprecher Julia 12k AT Go7
800 Doyle Carol 12k IE Dubl
801 Fricheteau Catherine 12k BE Pantin
802 Bashforth Stephen 12k GB Leic
803 Medak Robert 12k HR Zagr
804 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
805 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
806 Ličytė Janina 12k LT Viln
807 Bővízné Detre Judit 12k HU Szfv
808 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
809 Atanasiu Ruxandra 13k RO Bucu
810 Ober Felix 13k DE
811 Malkiewicz Cezary 13k PL Toru
812 Slusarczyk Karolina 13k PL Wars
813 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
814 Miyama Masako 13k JP Sai
815 Ito Keiko 13k JP Nhk
816 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
817 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
818 Soligon Diego 13k NL Utre
819 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
820 Pines Bar 14k IL Hai
821 Hashimura Keiko 14k JP Kans
822 Csizmadia Viktoria 14k HU BuPe
823 Toyonaga Toshiyuki 14k JP Ouji
824 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
825 Odobasic Branko 14k HR Lipo
826 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
827 Wegiel Magdalena 14k PL Warsaw
828 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
829 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
830 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
831 Iwamoto Yuriko 15k JP
832 Li Yizhi 15k CN Beij
833 Krajnov Alexander 15k RU 77Mo
834 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
835 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
836 Syrachev Vladimir 15k RU 16Kz
837 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
838 Xie Jianmei 15k CN Beij
839 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
840 Sedgwick Owen 15k CA Toro
841 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
842 Wang Yunfang 15k CN Beij
843 Kocheganov Viktor 15k RU 52NN
844 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
845 Riedeman Emil 15k NL Delf
846 Breyer Bernd Theodor 16k AT Go7
847 Szychowiak Marianna 16k PL Bydg
848 Bailey Pauline 16k GB Arun
849 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
850 Kondo Kimiyo 16k JP Toky
851 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
852 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
853 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
854 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
855 Khudoleeva Olga 16k RU 77Mo
856 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
857 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
858 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
859 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
860 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
861 Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 17k UA Kyiv
862 Nakamura Hisako 17k JP
863 Tamura Kiyo 17k AU
864 Stelbacky Mojmir 17k SK Kosi
865 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
866 Gardowsky Angelika 18k AT Go7
867 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
868 Hilgenbos Qiang 18k NL Amer
869 Alimova Olga 18k MD Beij
870 Oesch Luca 18k CH Lau
871 Nakamura Mieko 18k JP Yok
872 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
873 Sedgwick Alice 18k CA Toro
874 Sanada Fumi 18k JP Kans
875 Arffman Riina 18k FI YliG
876 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
877 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
878 Medak Stjepan 19k HR Zagr
879 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
880 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
881 Rogers John 20k GB Card
882 Stelbacka Martina 20k SK Kosi
883 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
884 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
885 Burzo Diana 20k RO KiseiBM
886 Yu Meng 20k SE Bot
887 Shen Zhixing 20k CN Shan
888 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
889 Jin Mattias 20k SE Bot
890 Ekstroem Elisabeth 20k SE Bot
891 Pylypchuk Arsen 20k UA Rivn
892 Germer Sascha 20k DE
893 Komoto Keiko 20k JP Toky
894 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
895 Alimov Andrei 20k MD
896 Ono Nobuko 20k JP Osak
897 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
898 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
899 Brockman Tiia 20k FI Oulu
900 Pang Andy 20k CH
901 Li Jingna 20k CN Beij
902 Stobiecki Bartłomiej 20k PL Lodz
903 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
904 Stelbacka Dominika 20k SK Kosi
905 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
906 Suslik Branislav 20k SK xxx
907 Luochen Liang 20k CN Beij
908 Palencarova Alena 20k SK Kosi
909 Mao Xiaoling CN
910 Sun Ruoying CN
911 Zhuchkov Mikhail RU
912 Zhu Le CN
913 Kitada Chikako JP xxx
914 Marz Leopold DE J
915 Grosser Tomáš CZ
916 Zhao Hongye CN
917 Volkov Maxim RU
918 Marz Larissa DE J
919 Averina Maiia RU
920 Stalinski Felicia DE B
921 Li Guangsen CN
922 Volkova Elena RU
923 Bhatti Sameer PK
924 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce
925 Stalinski Viktor DE B
926 Shi Liangchang CN
927 Lo Ya-chien TW
928 Trenkler Gerhard AT
929 Qian Yi CN
930 Ilie Sebastian-Leonard RO
931 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
932 Graupner Ines DE
933 Xiang Lihua CN
934 Liu Tong CN
935 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
936 Klein Yvonne DE
937 Katarzyna Szychowiak PL Bydgoszcz
938 Hanečková Radka CZ
939 Bu Ming CN
940 Chu Fong HK
941 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
942 Yanbukhtina Nailya RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
943 Li Yondong CN Shan
944 Yang Junqing CN
945 Zhu Fang CN Hong
946 Ren Jing CN
947 Yoshioka Takeo JP Kyot
948 Antonenko Liudmila RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
949 Sun Ruoying CN
950 Draaisma Annegreet NL Venl
951 Kirill Shevchenko RU
952 Li Shanshan CN
953 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
954 Bauer Marcus DE